Nedis KAWK362EBK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis KAWK362EBK
from £39.922 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Kettle with a capacity of 1.7 liters
• Concealed 2200-watt heating element for easy cleaning
• 360° swivel base for cordless lifting
• Six adjustable temperatures from 50 to 100 °C
• Keep-warm function for up to 30 minutes
• Double-walled housing for extended heat retention
• Water level indicator and boil-dry protection integrated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWK362EBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis 1.7L Kettle Variable Temperature Fast Boil Keep Warm Function 360 Base KAWK362EBK
Nedis 1.7L Kettle Variable Temperature Fast Boil Keep Warm Function 360 Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Digital Electric Kettle 1.7L Cordless Jug 2200W Keep Warm Black Kitchen KAWK362EBK
Nedis Digital Electric Kettle 1.7L Cordless Jug 2200W Keep Warm Black Kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kettle with a capacity of 1.7 liters
Concealed 2200-watt heating element for easy cleaning
360° swivel base for cordless lifting
Six adjustable temperatures from 50 to 100 °C
Keep-warm function for up to 30 minutes
Double-walled housing for extended heat retention
Water level indicator and boil-dry protection integrated

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWK362EBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis KAWK361EBK
£31.34
Nedis KAWK361EBKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis KAEB120EAL
£21.92
Nedis KAEB120EALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KABL300CWT
£27.98
Nedis KABL300CWTCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAWD300FBK
£114.92
Nedis KAWD300FBKCompare 5 Prices
Nedis KARC110AL
£27.99
Nedis KARC110ALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KABT510
£53.99
Nedis KABT510Compare 4 Prices
Nedis KAWK350EAL
£34.92
Nedis KAWK350EALCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAWK520
£56.99
Nedis KAWK520Compare 1 Prices
Nedis KAJC300CBK
£46.07
Nedis KAJC300CBKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KASC620WT
£16.99
Nedis KASC620WTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Glass Kettle (21600-57)
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Severin WK 3468
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TWK4P440
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Daily Collection HD9350
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch TWK3P421
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TWK5P471
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK3M123
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camry CR 1291
£39.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P480
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK3P420
£39.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nedis KAWK362EBK
directcal
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel