Nedis KAHB400CAL
- Power: 800 W
- 4-in-1 mixer set with hand blender, chopper, whisk, and container
- 800 W power for efficient blending
- Variable speed control and turbo function
- Stainless steel shaft and blade for high durability
- Container with 900 ml capacity and 500 ml chopper
- Dishwasher-safe accessories for easy cleaning
Price History
1M
Nedis KAHB400CAL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Braun MQ 7045X
£78.98

Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£216.25

UNOLD ESGE M122S (90310)
£189.99

Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
£113.00

WMF Kult X Hand Blender
£75.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nedis 4-in-1 Hand Blender Set, 800W Stick Blender with Variable Speed, Chopper, Whisk and 900ml Jar, Stainless Steel Shaft and Blades B08736T7VR
MODERN STAINLESS STEEL FINISH - Complements any kitchen décor while providing a durable and easy-to-clean surface for long-lasting use POWERFUL 800W MOTOR - Delivers fast blending and mixing, with variable speed settings for complete control over soups, sauces and smoothies VERSATILE 4-IN-1 SET - Includes stick blender, 500ml chopper, whisk and 900ml jar for preparing everything from cauliflower rice to baby food ULTRA-SHARP BLADES - Stainless steel shaft and blades slice through fruit, vegetables and nuts with ease for smooth and consistent results EASY TO CLEAN - Accessories are dishwasher-safe or simple to rinse under the tap, with detachable parts for quick maintenance, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis

£39.05
Shipping: Free
Nedis 800W 3-in-1 Hand Blender Food Processor Chopper Mixer Bowl Egg Whisk & Beaker KAHB400CAL
Make your kitchen complete with this compact 3-in-1 blender set, containing a stick blender, a chopper, a whisk and a handy jar to mix in or to put...

£48.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 4-in-1 mixer set with hand blender, chopper, whisk, and container |
| 800 W power for efficient blending |
| Variable speed control and turbo function |
| Stainless steel shaft and blade for high durability |
| Container with 900 ml capacity and 500 ml chopper |
| Dishwasher-safe accessories for easy cleaning |
| Power: | 800 W |
|---|
Price History
1M
Nedis KAHB400CAL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products