Sage The Risotto Plus

Price History
• Multi-cooker specialized in risotto without stirring
• Steam function for preparing vegetables, poultry, and seafood
• Searing function to intensify and refine dishes
• Cooking and serving bowl with ceramic coating
• Keep-warm function for flexible meal enjoyment
• Includes stainless steel steamer insert, measuring cup, and serving spoon
• Dimensions: Height 26.9 cm, Width 29.5 cm, Depth 31.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Risotto Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The Risotto Plus BRC600UK 3.7 Litre Multi Cooker - Stainless Steel 28454
Sage The Risotto Plus BRC600UK Multi Cooker in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Sage BRC600UK the Risotto Plus Multi Cooker - Silver
COMBINATION COOKER: The name includes Plus for a reason. Gain one-touch comfort and confidence from what is sure to become your go-to multi-cooker...
prodImage
£140.98
Shipping: Free
Sage - the Risotto plus - Multi Cooker with Stir Free Risotto - Sauté, Rice, Ste
Sage - the Risotto plus - Multi Cooker with Stir Free Risotto - Sauté, Rice, Ste, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Rice Cookers
prodImage
£142.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-cooker specialized in risotto without stirring
Steam function for preparing vegetables, poultry, and seafood
Searing function to intensify and refine dishes
Cooking and serving bowl with ceramic coating
Keep-warm function for flexible meal enjoyment
Includes stainless steel steamer insert, measuring cup, and serving spoon
Dimensions: Height 26.9 cm, Width 29.5 cm, Depth 31.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Risotto Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 11 Prices
Sage The Super Q
£597.77
Sage The Super QCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Tea Maker
£204.94
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The 3X Bluicer Pro
£329.00
Sage The 3X Bluicer ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XL
£279.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XLCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
£106.00
Sage The Soft Top LuxeCompare 6 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£169.95
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.95
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 1 Prices
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£82.32
Sage The Compact Kettle PureCompare 5 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
£199.00
Sage The Fast Slow ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Risotto Plus
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.98
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£142.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel