Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
from £189.00to £304.004 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Juicer
• Power: 1,250 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Speed Levels: 2
• Automatic Pulp Ejection: Yes
• Weight: 8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold BJE430SIL Juicer - Stainless Steel 45263
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold BJE430SIL Juicer in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
SAGE BJE430SIL the Nutri Juicer Cold - Silver, Silver/Grey 10203563
Squeeze every drop of flavour out of fruits and vegetables with the Sage BJE430SIL the Nutri Juicer Cold. It uses a cold extraction system and mesh filter to preserve the vitamins and minerals.A powerful motor together with an extra-wide feed chute mean you'll be serving healthy breakfast drinks in a matter of seconds. Just pop in your fruit or veg and the inedible parts get separated out.Want to add carrots or beetroot to the mix? The motor can easily handle even the toughest vegetables. Try the nozzle attachment to juice directly into a glass.You can make up to 2 litres of juice at a time. And if you've got juice left over, just seal the jug with a lid to store it in the fridge for later.Time to tidy up? Most of the juicer parts such as the stainless-steel filter and puree disc are both removable and dishwasher-safe.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£189.99
£195.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold BJE430SIL Silver
As cold as a cold press Minimize damage to delicate vitamins and minerals from heat and processing. Sage's Cold Spin Technology has been shown...
prodImage
£232.56
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Nutri Juicer Cold - Cold Press Extractor for Fruit and Vegetables - High Capacity 2L Jug - 1250W - Silver
Sage - The Nutri Juicer Cold - Cold Press Extractor for Fruit and Vegetables - High Capacity 2L Jug - 1250W - Silver is a high-quality product...
prodImage
£304.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Dimensions
Weight:8 kg
Functions
Automatic Pulp Ejection:Yes
Speed Levels:2
Performance
Power:1,250 W

Price History

1M
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Tea Maker
£256.15
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
£119.00
Sage The Toast Select LuxeCompare 13 Prices
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 10 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
£199.00
Sage The Fast Slow ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£179.00
Sage The Smart Toast 4Compare 4 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press Pro
£294.47
Sage The Citrus Press ProCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Bit More 4
£96.89
Sage The Bit More 4Compare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£190.60
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.00
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 2 Prices
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1
£199.00
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1Compare 2 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£232.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£304.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel