Philips Viva Collection HR1889

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Viva Collection HR1889
from £109.99to £210.446 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Juicer
• Power: 150 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.75 L
• Drip Stop: Yes
• Splash Guard: Yes
• Pre-Cleaning Function: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Capacity (Container): 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Viva Collection HR1889
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Viva Collection Masticating Juicer, 150W, 1L, XL Tube, Quick Clean Technology, HomeID App, Dishwasher-safe Parts, Drip Stop, Easy Assembly, Compact Storage, Black (HR1889/71) B073WYQDMY
Your daily nutrition boost in just 1 minute: Quick healthy veg and fruit juice - Slow juicer releases nutritional goodenss with up to 80 percentage extraction 1 litre of juice in one go: Jug holds up to 1 litre or juice straight into your glass - Cold press juicer with a reliable 150-watt motor Cleanup in 90 seconds: With QuickClean technology including our easy-to-clean micro-sieve - All parts are dishwasher-safe and easy to remove and rinse Designed with style: Slender modern design to keep on your countertop - Easy to assemble and get started - Compact storage of pulp container inside juice collector Make healthy homemade juice drinks and more with our HomeID App - Find inspiring recipes personalised to your preferences and follow them easily step-by-step, Weight: 9.868 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection HR1889/70 Centrifugal juicer Black,Silver 150 W 12_8710103795629
XL chimney allows the use of voluminous fruits and vegetables Super fast cleaning in 90 seconds thanks to quickclean technology Up to 80% extraction with innovative Masticating technology. Easy storage and use thanks to its compact design. Packaging: > 90% recycled material Includes recipe book and free "HomeID" app for delicious juice recipes, Weight: 9.700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£182.00
£204.74
Shipping: £22.74
with shipping: £22.74
Philips Viva Collection Quick Masticating Juicer (HR1889 71) - Black 3898899
The Viva Cold Press Slow Juicer HR1889 71 makes it easy to enjoy fresh, nutrient-packed juice every day. Featuring a 70mm extra-wide feed tube, it lets you juice whole fruits and vegetables with minimal prep time. Its masticating technology delivers up to 80 percent juice extraction, releasing the natural goodness from ingredients while reducing waste. The integrated drip stop keeps your counters clean, and QuickClean technology allows effortless rinsing in just 90 seconds. All detachable parts are dishwasher safe, ensuring quick and easy maintenance. With its sleek vertical design and included recipe booklet, this slow juicer is perfect for anyone seeking a convenient, healthy lifestyle boost.
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Philips HR1889/71 Juicer - Black 97717
Philips HR1889/71 Juicer in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Viva Collection HR1889/71 Juicer - Black, Black 10182505
Top features:- Juice whole fruits in seconds with a large feeding tube - More juice and less waste with 80% extraction - Drip stop keeps your kitchen counter clean - Quick clean-up and dishwasher-safe parts Juice whole fruitsMaking your own juice can take ages. Not with the Philips Viva Collection HR1889/71 Juicer. It takes just seconds to juice whole fruits in one go, thanks to a large 70 mm feeding tube.You don't even need to chop your fruits into little pieces before they go in the juicer - just pop the whole fruit in. It does vegetables too, so you can make your healthy smoothies to sip on-the-go before work.More juice and less wasteWith an 80% extraction rate, you get as much nutritional goodness from each fruit as possible. Almost nothing is wasted, making this the perfect juicer for getting as much of your five-a-day as possible.Drip stopNobody likes a messy kitchen. That's why there's a drip stop mechanism to stop juice dripping all over your beautiful kitchen worktop.Quick clean-upClean-up is easy - all the pulp falls into a micro-sieve that's easily washable in a jiffy. For added convenience, all dishwasher safe parts are easy to detach and clean up after use.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.99
£205.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Juicer - PHILIPS - HR1889/70 - XXL chute - 1L - 150W - Black
Drink your daily glass of healthy juice with the ultimate Philips juicer and its included recipe book. This slow juicing device features an XL...
prodImage
£210.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:0.75 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.65 Centimetre x H36.09 Centimetre x D36.17 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Functions
Drip Stop:Yes
Splash Guard:Yes
Pre-Cleaning Function:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Capacity (Container):1 Litre
Material
Material:Plastic
Performance
Power:150 W

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Viva Collection HR1889
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10
£147.97
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Fruitberry
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Multiquick 3 J300
£99.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gastroback 40145 Slow Juicer Advanced Vital
£111.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso SJW 600 XL
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Viva Collection HR1889
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: £22.74
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel