Sage The Smart Toast 2

Price History
• Toaster
• Power: 1,000 W
• Number of Toast Slices: 2 slices
• Bun Warmer: No
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Keys: Defrost button, Stop button
• Crumb Tray: Yes
• Tanning Level: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Smart Toast 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The Smart Toast 2 Slice BTA825UK 2 Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel 37247
Sage The Smart Toast 2 Slice BTA825UK Toaster in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Sage the Smart Toast toaster 2 slice(s) Silver H=BTA825UK
Extra Wide Slots: Accommodates Artisan Bread, Bagels Or Pastries With Technical Performance For Exceptional Toasting. Innovative Automatic Functions: 1 Toucha Bit More”,A Quick Look”, Crumpet And Frozen Functions Make Toasting Hassle Free. 2 Slice Capacity: Designed For Large Artisan Breads, Thick Bagels And Dense Pastries With Its Wider Slots. Variable Browning Control: Customize The Browning Level Of Your Toast With Precision Using The Variable Control, While The Indicator Light Shows The Progress. One Touch Lowering And Easy Cleaning: Automatic Lowering Ensures Smooth Handling, And Cleaning Is Effortless Thanks To The Front Crumb Tray That Easily Tips Into The Trash Can., Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£193.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Number of Toast Slices:2 slices
Keys:Defrost button, Stop button
Crumb Tray:Yes
Tanning Level:Yes
Bun Warmer:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes
Power
Power:1,000 W

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Smart Toast 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 11 Prices
Sage The Super Q
£597.77
Sage The Super QCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Tea Maker
£204.94
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XL
£279.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XLCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Go
£169.99
Sage The Fast Slow GoCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
£106.00
Sage The Soft Top LuxeCompare 5 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press
£221.00
Sage The Citrus PressCompare 1 Prices
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1
£162.00
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1Compare 2 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.95
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 1 Prices
Sage The Risotto Plus
£109.00
Sage The Risotto PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Enfinigy Toaster (53008-001-0)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritter Volcano 5
£147.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Lite 4-Slice Toaster
£130.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dualit Architect 4-Slot Toaster
£134.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
KitchenAid 5KPTT780EPM
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The Smart Toast 2
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
DASCOS LTD
prodImage
£193.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel