Sage The 3X Bluicer Pro

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The 3X Bluicer Pro
from £339.00to £789.803 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Blender
• Power: 1,350 W
• Ice Crush Function: No
• Speed Control: Manual
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Display: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Standard Accessories: Splash guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sage The 3X Bluicer Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The 3X Bluicer™ Pro SJB815BSS2GUK1 Juicer & Blender - Brushed Stainless Steel 75875
Sage The 3X Bluicer™ Pro SJB815BSS2GUK1 Blender in Brushed Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Sage SJB815BSS2GUK1
the 3X Bluicer Pro
1 days
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Sage The 3X Bluicer Pro Blender and Juice Extractor, Brushed Stainless Steel
3-in-1 Functionality: Experience the world of flavours with the 3X Bluicer Pro that supports optimal mixing, juice extraction, and food processing for versatile creations such as cocktails, smoothies, granites and soups Versatile mixing: thanks to the Cold Spin technology, the Kinetix blade system and the extra large 88 mm compartment, you can mix, extract juice or both easily. Extract fresh juice directly into the 1.5 litre container for maximum creativity One-Touch Programs: Increase your creations with 5 One-Touch programs that offer optimized time and speed combinations. From smoothies to iced cocktails, you'll effortlessly achieve tasty results SPACE SAVING - Maximize worktop space with the unique design of the 3X Bluicer Pro. A base serves to mix, extract juice and process food, while the grounds container sits behind the base EASY CLEANING - Included cleaning brush and cup nozzle make cleaning after mixing a breeze. The Bluicer Pro 3X ensures a perfect transition from preparing delicious drinks to a tidy kitchen, Weight: 23.14853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£789.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Splash guard
Performance
Power:1,350 W
Speed Control:Manual
Properties
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Ice Crush Function:No
Display:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Sage The 3X Bluicer Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Tea Maker
£256.15
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 10 Prices
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
£119.00
Sage The Toast Select LuxeCompare 13 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
£199.00
Sage The Fast Slow ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XL
£329.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XLCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£179.00
Sage The Smart Toast 4Compare 4 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press Pro
£294.47
Sage The Citrus Press ProCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£189.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Bit More 4
£96.89
Sage The Bit More 4Compare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£190.60
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KitchenAid 5KSB4026EPT
£366.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magimix Blender Power 5XL
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sage The Q
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BLF01WHEU
£402.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage The 3X Bluicer Pro
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Sure To Shop.
prodImage
£789.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel