Sage The Compact Kettle Pure

Price History
• Kettle
• Power: 2,400 W
• Water Tank: 1 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Boil-Dry Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure Quiet and Cordless Electric Kettle Fast Boil Easy 6a0a527d3b9a199c25fb0508
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure Quiet and Cordless Electric Kettle Fast Boil Easy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Compact Kettle Pure - Quiet and Cordless Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Easy to Clean Glass - 1 L Capacity, 2400 W - Brushed Stainless Steel BKE395UK
Features Modern Glass Design: The Compact Kettle Pure boasts a modern 1L glass kettle, providing a clear view of the boiling process with the...
prodImage
£89.14
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Compact Kettle Pure - Quiet and 1 Litres, Brushed Stainless Steel BKE395UK
Sage - The Compact Kettle Pure - Quiet and 1 Litres, Brushed Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Compact Kettle Pure - Quiet and Cordless Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Brushed Stainless Steel BKE395UK
Features The Sage Compact Kettle Pure is compact with the natural purity of glass with a soft open lid; Easy to see, easy to clean SOFT TOP LID:...
prodImage
£111.92
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Compact Kettle Pure - Quiet and Cordless Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Brushed Stainless Steel BKE395UK
Features TheSageCompactKettlePureiscompactwiththenaturalpurityofglasswithasoftopenlid;Easytosee,easytoclean...
prodImage
£112.14
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Compact Kettle Pure - Quiet and Cordless Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Easy to Clean Glass - 1 L Capacity, 2400 W - Brushed Stainless Steel BKE395UK
Sage - The Compact Kettle Pure - Quiet and Cordless Electric Kettle - Fast Boil, Easy to Clean Glass - 1 L Capacity, 2400 W - Brushed Stainless Steel
prodImage
£255.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1 Litre
Performance
Power:2,400 W
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Boil-Dry Protection:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Super Q
£597.77
Sage The Super QCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Tea Maker
£204.94
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£154.00
Sage The Smart Toast 4Compare 4 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XL
£279.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XLCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Go
£169.99
Sage The Fast Slow GoCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Soft Top Luxe
£106.00
Sage The Soft Top LuxeCompare 5 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£189.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press
£221.00
Sage The Citrus PressCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£165.00
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 2
£139.00
Sage The Smart Toast 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Plissé 1 l
£80.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alessi Pleated fabric
£84.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Series 5000 HD9339
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breville VKJ367 Hot Water Dispenser
source: Amazon
Breville VKJ367 Hot Water Dispenser
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
VonShef Kettle and Toaster Set
source: Wayfair UK
VonShef Kettle and Toaster Set
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brewista Artisan
£89.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
source: Amazon
Delonghi KBIN3001.BK Kettle
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
KitchenAid 5KEK1222BER Traditional Kettle
source: Amazon
KitchenAid 5KEK1222BER Traditional Kettle
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
source: Currys
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
noblepathsolutionsltd
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.14
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel