Xiaomi Smart Multifunctional Rice Cooker

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £34.99to £74.053 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Multifunctional rice cooker with 710 W power
• 3 L capacity
• Dishwasher safe
• Timer and keep-warm function
• Overheat protection and automatic shut-off
• Steamer and steam basket for versatile cooking
• Wi-Fi enabled with automatic programs and delayed start
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Multifunctional Rice Cooker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Rice Cooker/Multicooker - 3L, Suitable for 2-6 People, Smart, Multifunctional, Non-stick, Digital, MFB120A-2
Meet the Xiaomi Smart Multifunctional Rice Cooker, your versatile partner for effortless cooking. This 3L capacity cooker is perfect for 2-6 people, preparing up to 10 bowls of rice. It features eight preset programs (Rice, Brown Rice, Congee, Soup, Steam, Reheat, Keep Warm, and Timer) for diverse culinary creations. Seamlessly connect to the Mi Home app via 2.4GHz Wi-Fi for remote control, allowing you to select rice types, adjust cooking times, and personalize textures from anywhere.Advanced technology ensures perfect results. Dual temperature sensors monitor and auto-adjust power to prevent overflows and cook meals evenly. The rapid heating system enhances the aroma and texture of your rice. Schedule meals up to 24 hours in advance and let the 12-hour keep-warm function maintain the ideal temperature until you're ready to eat.User-centric design includes top-mounted controls for easy operation and a non-stick inner pot for simple cleaning. The package includes a steamer basket, rice paddle, ladle, measuring cup, plus a detachable inner lid and steam valve for hassle-free maintenance. Elevate your kitchen with intelligent, convenient cooking.
2 days
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Multifunctional Rice Cooker 52777
Xiaomi Smart Multifunctional Rice Cooker
prodImage
£39.99
£43.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Smart Multifunctional Rice Cooker White EU BHR7919EU
52771, Weight: 7.495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£74.05
£88.04
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Multifunctional rice cooker with 710 W power
3 L capacity
Dishwasher safe
Timer and keep-warm function
Overheat protection and automatic shut-off
Steamer and steam basket for versatile cooking
Wi-Fi enabled with automatic programs and delayed start

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Multifunctional Rice Cooker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Kettle Pro
£99.99
Xiaomi Smart Kettle ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
£54.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 LCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Glass Kettle
£32.46
Xiaomi Electric Glass KettleCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2
£31.79
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Blender
£149.99
Xiaomi Smart BlenderCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.90
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel