Xiaomi Multifunctional Rice Cooker 1.5 l

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
• Compact rice cooker with a capacity of 1.5 l
• Suitable for 1-3 cups of rice, yields up to 6 bowls
• Non-stick inner pot made of aluminum alloy
• 24-hour timer and keep-warm function
• Dual temperature sensors
• Power consumption of 380 W
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Multifunctional Rice Cooker 1.5L, 30-minute Ultra-fast Rice Cooking, Efficient 1.5l Capacity, Glass Touch Panel, Covers a Small Area, Non-stick Inner Pot, 24-hour Scheduling, Round-the-clock 1005012331633690
Xiaomi Multifunctional Rice Cooker 1.5L, 30-minute Ultra-fast Rice Cooking, Efficient 1.5l Capacity, Glass Touch Panel, Covers a Small Area, Non-stick Inner Pot, 24-hour Scheduling, Round-the-clock
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Multifunctional Rice Cooker 1.5L EU
Xiaomi Multifunctional Rice Cooker 1.5L EU, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£76.98
£90.97
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Compact rice cooker with a capacity of 1.5 l
Suitable for 1-3 cups of rice, yields up to 6 bowls
Non-stick inner pot made of aluminum alloy
24-hour timer and keep-warm function
Dual temperature sensors
Power consumption of 380 W

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Multifunctional Rice Cooker 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Kettle Pro
£99.99
Xiaomi Smart Kettle ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
£54.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 LCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Glass Kettle
£32.46
Xiaomi Electric Glass KettleCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2
£31.79
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Blender
£149.99
Xiaomi Smart BlenderCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£37.84
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£76.98
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel