Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
from £54.00to £205.326 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L
• 360° hot air circulation for even cooking
• 6.5L capacity, suitable for small to large meals
• Oil-free cooking with up to 88.3% less fat
• Automatic 30-minute keep-warm function
• Precise temperature control from 40-220°C
• Smart 24-hour control via the Xiaomi Home App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer - 6.5L, Black, Digital, Large-Cacity, Non-stick, MAF10
Transform your kitchen routine with the Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L (Model: MAF10), an advanced appliance crafted to deliver healthier, delicious meals for family and friends. Featuring a generous 6.5-liter capacity, this air fryer lets you cook large portions effortlessly, making it perfect for gatherings. Its wide temperature range (40°C–220°C) accommodates everything from gentle fermentation to robust roasting, while 360° convection heating ensures food is evenly cooked—crispy on the outside and tender on the inside, without the need to flip.Enjoy smarter, cleaner eating thanks to the high-temperature degrease function, which reduces excess fat and oil for guilt-free meals. Harness digital convenience with intuitive smart controls via the Mi Home App, allowing you to schedule cooking up to 24 hours ahead, access over 100 cloud recipes, and manage settings from anywhere in your home. The automatic keep-warm feature maintains your dishes at serving temperature for up to 30 minutes, adapting to your lifestyle.Designed with sleek modern aesthetics in black and white, the Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer fits seamlessly into any kitchen décor. With robust power (1800W), convenient dimensions (389 x 287 x 317 mm), and wireless Wi-Fi connectivity, this non-stick, large-capacity air fryer brings efficiency, style, and versatility to your culinary adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer - 6.5L, White, Digital, Easy-clean, Healthy, MAF10
Upgrade your kitchen with the Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L (MAF10) in White, designed for healthier, effortless cooking. Perfect for families or entertaining, its spacious 6.5L capacity allows you to prepare large batches of your favorite dishes in one go. The smart air fryer features a broad temperature range (40°C–220°C), giving you precision control for everything from gentle yogurt fermentation to high-temperature roasting and frying.Enjoy perfectly crispy, juicy results thanks to 360° convection heating technology, which eliminates the need to flip food and ensures even cooking every time. The high-temperature degreasing function reduces excess oil, allowing you to prepare guilt-free meals bursting with flavor.Take your culinary capabilities to the next level with smart control via the Mi Home App. Schedule cooking up to 24 hours ahead, access more than 100 cloud-based recipes, and remotely manage your air fryer settings from your smartphone for ultimate convenience. The automatic keep-warm function ensures your food stays ready to serve for up to 30 minutes after cooking.Combining power, versatility, and style, the Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer features an 1800W heating system, easy-clean surfaces, modern minimalist design, and Wi-Fi connectivity (IEEE 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz). Its solid build (389 x 287 x 317 mm, 5.4 kg) and user-friendly digital interface make it the ideal addition to any modern kitchen, promising delicious, healthier meals every day.
2 days
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L Black 47712
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L Black
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L White 47711
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L White
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L White EU BHR7358EU
Value for money Fat-free & healthy frying: Extra high temperatures and fat reduction program with 196% higher efficiency. Can reduce oils and fats by up to 88.3% in grill mode for a healthy meal. Smart 24-hour control: Easily plan up to 24 hours in advance in conjunction with the Xiaomi Home app. With access to over 100 recipes in the app to always achieve a perfect and healthy result. Everything with just one click.
prodImage
£127.65
£155.61
Shipping: £27.96
with shipping: £27.96
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer 6.5l (White)
XiaomiMiSmartAirFryer6.5l(White)
prodImage
£205.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5L
360° hot air circulation for even cooking
6.5L capacity, suitable for small to large meals
Oil-free cooking with up to 88.3% less fat
Automatic 30-minute keep-warm function
Precise temperature control from 40-220°C
Smart 24-hour control via the Xiaomi Home App

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Kettle Pro
£99.99
Xiaomi Smart Kettle ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Glass Kettle
£32.46
Xiaomi Electric Glass KettleCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2
£31.69
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Blender
£149.99
Xiaomi Smart BlenderCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel