Xiaomi Smart Blender

• Blender
• Power: 1,000 W
• Speed Levels: 9
• Ice Crush Function: No
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Capacity in Litres: 1.6 L
• Safety Shutdown: Yes
• Material: Borosilicate glass, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Blender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Blender stand mixer with heating function & optional iOS-Android app control (cold/warm mode, 1.6 liter capacity, 1000 watts, 9 speed levels, 8 blades, OLED display button), white
Mixing, juicing, crushing ice, hot and cold mixing in dual mode: prepare up to 1200 ml hot or 1600 ml cold drinks at the same time 8 MODES: Easy preparation of refreshing smoothies, fresh juices and delicious soups at the push of a button OLED rotary switch: Change modes by turning and start at the push of a button, integrated display and two separate touch buttons to program the timer and end the current program 9 speed levels: 1-3 > Chopping and blending avocado, banana, yoghurt and much more, 4-6 > turning fruits and vegetables and much more into juices, 7-9 > 9: Chopping nuts, making drinks with ice and much more. 8 angled stainless steel blades: Extra hardened, sharpened and toothed steel blades at different angles easily shred even the hardest ingredients. Xiaomi Home app: Plan and manage with countless custom and preset recipes from the cloud. Healthy and nutritious without limits
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.2 Centimetre x H43.6 Centimetre x D18.8 Centimetre
Material
Material:Borosilicate glass, Stainless Steel
Other
Hot and cold mode
Keep warm mode
OLED button control
Cleaning mode
Overheating protection
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Speed Levels:9
Properties
Power Supply:Network operation
Capacity in Litres:1.6 L
Safety Shutdown:Yes
Ice Crush Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Blender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
£55.48
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 LCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Kettle Pro
£99.99
Xiaomi Smart Kettle ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2
£31.99
Xiaomi Electric Kettle 2Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Electric Glass Kettle
£33.11
Xiaomi Electric Glass KettleCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air Fryer
£67.50
Xiaomi Mi Smart Air FryerCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Kettle 2 Pro
£39.99
Xiaomi Smart Kettle 2 ProCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Air Fryer Essential 6L
£40.99
Xiaomi Air Fryer Essential 6LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Enfinigy AC Motor Power Blender
source: Currys
Zwilling Enfinigy AC Motor Power Blender
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy Blender (53002-001-0)
£176.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BLF03RDUK Blender
source: OnBuy
Smeg BLF03RDUK Blender
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dualit Blender
£143.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ariete ARPK36 Blender & Stand Mixer
£163.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NutriBullet NB907
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Perfectmix Cook Blender Soup Maker
source: OnBuy
Tefal Perfectmix Cook Blender Soup Maker
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Enfinigy (53002-000-0)
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Blender
TECH-UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel