Philips Viva Collection HR1855

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Viva Collection HR1855
from £62.99to £109.5220 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Juicer
• Power: 800 W
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Speed Levels: 1
• Drip Stop: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Capacity (Container): 800 ml
• Safety Clasp: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Viva Collection HR1855
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Viva Juicer 2L 800W Motor in Black Quick Clean XL Feeding Tube HR1855/70 HR185570
Philips Viva Juicer 2L 800W Motor in Black Quick Clean XL Feeding Tube HR1855/70, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection centrifugal juicer, 2L, 500 W, black (HR1855/70)
Philips Viva Collection centrifugal juicer, 2L, 500 W, black (HR1855/70), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Liquidiser Philips Viva Collection HR1855/70 700W
If you are looking for household appliances at the best prices, don't miss the Liquidiser Philips Viva Collection HR1855/70 700W and a wide...
prodImage
£87.63
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection Juicer, 800 W Motor, 2L Capacity, XL Tube, QuickClean Technology, Drip Stop, Pre-clean, See-through Integrated Pulp Container, HR1855/70
Features Maximum juice, minimum fuss: Make quick and healthy juices every day from fresh fruit and vegetables with compact design to fit your...
prodImage
£103.66
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection HR1855/70 Juicer - Black 97878
Philips Viva Collection HR1855/70 Juicer in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Juicer Viva Collection 800 W Motor 2L Capacity With XL Tube HR1855/70 HR185570
Philips Juicer Viva Collection 800 W Motor 2L Capacity With XL Tube HR1855/70, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Philips Juicer Viva Collection 800 W Motor 2L Capacity With XL Tube HR1855/70 HR185570
Philips Juicer Viva Collection 800 W Motor 2L Capacity With XL Tube HR1855/70, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Juicer Home Made Juice Squeezer in Black Healthy Fitness HR1855/70
Philips Viva Juicer Home Made Juice Squeezer in Black Healthy Fitness HR1855/70, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Phillips Viva Juicer in Black HR1855/70
Phillips Viva Juicer in Black HR1855/70, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£82.86
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Spin Juicer - Black (HR1855/70)
Philips Viva Spin Juicer - Black (HR1855/70), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Juicer Viva Collection 800 W Motor 2L Capacity With XL Tube HR1855/70 HR185570
Philips Juicer Viva Collection 800 W Motor 2L Capacity With XL Tube HR1855/70, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Juicer in Black HR1855/70 2L 800W HR185570
Philips Viva Juicer in Black HR1855/70 2L 800W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Juicer in Black HR1855/70 2L 800W
Philips Viva Juicer in Black HR1855/70 2L 800W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Juicer HR1855/70 700W Fruit Vegetable Juice Extractor Black Kitchen
Philips Viva Juicer HR1855/70 700W Fruit Vegetable Juice Extractor Black Kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Juicer 800W Black XL Tube 2L Capacity – Easy Clean QuickClean Tech HR1855/70
Philips Viva Juicer 800W Black XL Tube 2L Capacity – Easy Clean QuickClean Tech, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£88.89
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Juicer HR1855/70. Centrifugal Juicer Quick Clean . 800W JUICER
Philips Viva Juicer HR1855/70. Centrifugal Juicer Quick Clean . 800W JUICER, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Smooth And Easy Round Shape 800W Motor Viva Juicer HR1855/70 In Black
Philips Smooth And Easy Round Shape 800W Motor Viva Juicer HR1855/70 In Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£98.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Juicer 2L 800W Motor in Black Quick Clean XL Feeding Tube HR1855/70 HR185570
Philips Viva Juicer 2L 800W Motor in Black Quick Clean XL Feeding Tube HR1855/70, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Juicers & Presses
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection Juicer 800W And 2 Litres Capacity - Black HR1855/70
Philips Viva Collection Juicer 800W 2 Litres Capacity With XL Tube - Black Maximum juice, minimum fuss: Make quick and healthy juices every day...
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Viva Collection Juicer, 800 W Motor, 2L Capacity, XL Tube, QuickClean Technology, Drip Stop, Pre-clean, See-through Integrated Pulp Container, HR1855/70
Features Maximumjuice,minimumfuss:Makequickandhealthyjuiceseverydayfromfreshfruitandvegetableswithcompactdesigntofityourcountertopandcupboard...
prodImage
£109.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Functions
Drip Stop:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Speed Levels:1
Capacity (Container):800 ml
Other
Pulp container: 1.2 l
Performance
Power:800 W
Security
Safety Clasp:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Viva Collection HR1855
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10
£147.97
Philips Series 7000 HR3760/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252
£179.00
Philips Essential Airfryer HD9252Compare 2 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1855
julie_trade
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel