Royal Catering RCPR-1135
Manufacturer: Royal Catering
- Popcorn machine
- Power: 1,325 W
- Capacity (Container): 1,350 ml
- Pouring Function: Yes
- Material: Aluminum, galvanized, Steel
- Productivity: 3 kg per hour
- Output per heating cycle: 227 g
- Kettle diameter: 21.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Royal Catering
Popular Products

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00

Salco SNP-27CC
£99.99

UNOLD 48535
£89.99

Princess 292986
£46.99

Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00

Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00

Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00

Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Popcorn Maker Professional (1300 W, 8 oz, approx. 3 kg/h, Non-stick Coated Kettle) Red Popcorn Machine 10010840
Fast production – the 1300 W output allows for 5 kg per hour; the first portion (150 g) is ready in 3 minutes Striking appearance – with vivid red housing and illuminated interior to attract attention and entice your customers Always fresh – the built-in warming function keeps your popcorn at the perfect temperature, while the stirring system prevents burning Hygienic & easy maintenance – the removable non-stick-coated pot, crumb drawer, and smooth surfaces enable quick and thorough cleaning Easy operation – control the heating element, stirring system, and lighting independently with three separate toggle switches, Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering

£181.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W45.6 Centimetre x H59 Centimetre x D37.5 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 15.2 kg |
| Material: | Aluminum, galvanized, Steel |
|---|
| Productivity: 3 kg per hour |
| Output per heating cycle: 227 g |
| Kettle diameter: 21.5 cm |
| Power: | 1,325 W |
|---|
| Capacity (Container): | 1,350 ml |
|---|---|
| Pouring Function: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products