Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
Manufacturer: Royal Catering
- Popcorn machine
- Power: 1,600 W
- Material: Aluminum, Glass, Iron, Stainless Steel, Teflon
- Performance: 5 kg/h, 16 L/h
- Dimensions: W94 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
- Weight: 36.7 kg
Price History
1M
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Royal Catering
Popular Products

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00

Salco SNP-27CC
£99.99

UNOLD 48535
£89.99

Princess 292986
£46.99

Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00

Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00

Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00

Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - Popcorn Machine 1500 W 10010536
Highly mobile – two large wheels and two 360° swivel castors with locking brakes for stability Fast production – thanks to 1500 W heating element, it prepares 5 kg or 16 litres of popcorn per hour; the first portion is ready in 2 minutes Striking appearance – with retro design and illuminated interior to attract attention and entice your customers Always fresh – the built-in warming function keeps your popcorn at the perfect temperature, while the stirring system prevents burning Hygienic & easy maintenance – the removable non-stick coated pot, crumb drawer, and smooth surfaces enable quick and thorough cleaning, Weight: 207.23 pounds

£320.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W94 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 36.7 kg |
| Material: | Aluminum, Glass, Iron, Stainless Steel, Teflon |
|---|
| Performance: 5 kg/h, 16 L/h |
| Power: | 1,600 W |
|---|
Price History
1M
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products