Royal Catering RCEC-3000-R

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-R
from £205.751 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Crepes maker with a power output of 3,000 W
• Suitable for restaurants, cafés, or home kitchens
• Quick heating
• Easy-to-clean stainless steel housing
• Dimensions: 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Crepes Maker, RCEC-3000-R, 3000W, Stainless Steel, Round, Silver, Classic, Batter Distributor Included 10010248
High Quality Stainless Steel Teflon coated cast iron plate Plate diameter: 40 cm 3000 watt power Dimensions (LxWxH) 40 x 40 x 16 cm - Weight 14.6 kg - Dimensions with packaging (LxWxH) 45 x 47.5 x 21.5 cm - Weight with packaging 16.4 kg, Weight: 32.19 pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£205.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crepes maker with a power output of 3,000 W
Suitable for restaurants, cafés, or home kitchens
Quick heating
Easy-to-clean stainless steel housing
Dimensions: 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3Compare 4 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
£128.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-R
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£205.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel