Royal Catering RCPS-16E
Manufacturer: Royal Catering
- Popcorn machine with retro design and red enameled roof
- Power of 1600 W and operating temperature of 150-180 °C
- Produces 5-6 kg of popcorn per hour (16 l/h)
- Teflon-coated pot for easy cleaning and reduced oil requirement
- Illuminated chamber and transparent door with magnetic lock
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPS-16E
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Royal Catering
Popular Products

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00

Salco SNP-27CC
£99.99

UNOLD 48535
£89.99

Princess 292986
£46.99

Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00

Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00

Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00

Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - RCPS-16E - Popcorn Machine - 1500W - 8 oz - 16L/h 10010086
High-powered - due to 1,500 W for up to 5 kg of popcorn per hour Incl. accessories - Delivery includes measuring spoon and shovel Operative safety - non-stick coating, mixing system and overheat protection Comfortable operation with interior lights Easy to clean - Stainless steel construction and well thought out design, Weight: 48.281235378 Pounds

£228.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Popcorn machine with retro design and red enameled roof |
| Power of 1600 W and operating temperature of 150-180 °C |
| Produces 5-6 kg of popcorn per hour (16 l/h) |
| Teflon-coated pot for easy cleaning and reduced oil requirement |
| Illuminated chamber and transparent door with magnetic lock |
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPS-16E
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products