Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
from £174.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Cotton Candy Machine in Turquoise
• Power Output of 1,200 W
• Stainless Steel Housing
• Dimensions: Height 47.6 cm, Width 52 cm, Depth 52 cm
• Weight: 9.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Commercial Candy Floss Machine RCZK-1200-BG (1200 W, Ø 52 cm, 1 Unit / 30-60 s, Sep. Control: Thermostat and Rotation, Incl. Measuring Spoon) Turquoise 10011084
Stylish design - turquoise casing, voltmeter, sticker Separate control of the thermostat and rotation Protection - Fuse and electrical leak prevention Stainless steel - Low-maintenance and durable Incl. measuring spoon for precise portioning, Weight: 20.17 pounds
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cotton Candy Machine in Turquoise
Power Output of 1,200 W
Stainless Steel Housing
Dimensions: Height 47.6 cm, Width 52 cm, Depth 52 cm
Weight: 9.5 kg

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3Compare 4 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
£128.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZC-1200E
£260.00
Royal Catering RCZC-1200ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel