Royal Catering RCPW-16E
Manufacturer: Royal Catering
- Popcorn machine
- Power: 1,600 W
- Non-Stick Coating: Yes
- Material: Aluminum, Glass, Iron, Stainless Steel, Teflon
- Set Consisting of: Popcorn machine and cart
- Productivity per hour: 5 kg or 16 l
- Dimensions: W51 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D94 Centimetre
- Weight: 35.7 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Royal Catering
Popular Products

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00

Salco SNP-27CC
£99.99

UNOLD 48535
£89.99

Princess 292986
£46.99

Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00

Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00

Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00

Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Stainless Steel Popcorn Maker with Wheels, 8 oz, Red - RCPW-16E 10010088
Highly mobile – two large wheels and two 360° swivel castors with locking brakes for stability Fast production – thanks to the powerful 1500 W heating element, it prepares 5 kg or 16 litres of popcorn per hour; the first portion is ready in 2 minutes Striking appearance – with vivid red housing and illuminated interior to attract attention and entice your customers Always fresh – the built-in warming function keeps your popcorn at the perfect temperature, while the stirring system prevents burning Hygienic & easy maintenance – the removable non-stick coated pot, crumb drawer, and smooth surfaces enable quick and thorough cleaning, Weight: 82.452885988 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering

£334.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W51 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D94 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 35.7 kg |
| Material: | Aluminum, Glass, Iron, Stainless Steel, Teflon |
|---|
| Set Consisting of: | Popcorn machine and cart |
|---|---|
| Productivity per hour: 5 kg or 16 l |
| Power: | 1,600 W |
|---|
| Non-Stick Coating: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products