Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
Manufacturer: Royal Catering
- Popcorn Maker RCPS-16.3 in Retro Design, red
- Heated, illuminated chamber, stirring system, automatic thermostat
- For professional catering use
- High performance: 1,600 watts, 5 kg of popcorn per hour
- Ideal for cinemas, fairs, festivals
- Suitable for white and yellow popcorn, various shapes
- Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Royal Catering
Popular Products

Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00

Salco SNP-27CC
£99.99

UNOLD 48535
£89.99

Princess 292986
£46.99

Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00

Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00

Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00

Royal Catering RCPS-16E
£228.00
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Royal Catering - Popcorn Machine - 1500 W 10010546
Fast production – thanks to the powerful 1500 W output, it prepares 5 to 6 kg or 16 litres of popcorn per hour; the first portion is ready in 2 minutes Striking appearance – with red retro design and illuminated interior to attract attention and entice your customers Always fresh – the built-in warming function keeps your popcorn at the perfect temperature, while the stirring system prevents burning Hygienic & easy maintenance – the removable non-stick-coated pot, crumb drawer, and smooth surfaces enable quick and thorough cleaning Easy operation – control the heating element, stirring system, and lighting independently with three separate toggle switches, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering

£190.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Professional Popcorn Machine Retro Design Red 1500W RCPS-16.3
Royal Catering Professional Popcorn Machine Retro Design Red 1500W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Popcorn Makers

£200.97
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Professional Popcorn Machine Retro Design Red 1500W RCPS-16.3
Royal Catering Professional Popcorn Machine Retro Design Red 1500W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Popcorn Makers

£235.97
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering - Popcorn Machine - 1500 W 1546
Features Fast production - thanks to the powerful 1500 W output, it prepares 5 to 6 kg or 16 litres of popcorn per hour; the first portion is...

£243.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Popcorn Maker RCPS-16.3 in Retro Design, red |
| Heated, illuminated chamber, stirring system, automatic thermostat |
| For professional catering use |
| High performance: 1,600 watts, 5 kg of popcorn per hour |
| Ideal for cinemas, fairs, festivals |
| Suitable for white and yellow popcorn, various shapes |
| Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products