Royal Catering RCPR-1350
from £166.001 offer
Price History- Popcorn machine with a power output of 1,350 W
- Material: aluminum, steel, Teflon
- Dimensions: height 68 cm, width 52.5 cm, depth 52.5 cm
- Weight: 20.82 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPR-1350
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Royal Catering RCPS-16E
£185.00

Princess 292986
£61.99

UNOLD 48535
£89.99

Salco SNP-27CC
£99.99

Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£163.00

Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00

Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00

Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£304.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Popcorn Maker Professional (1500 W, approx. 5 kg/h, Non-stick Coating, 37 x 52,5 x 68 cm) Popcorn Machine 10010842
Perforated bottom for an easy sieving Quick heating to 230 °C Easy to use function switch Relaxing lights for the popcorn chamber Professional quality, Weight: 45.19 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering

£166.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Popcorn machine with a power output of 1,350 W |
| Material: aluminum, steel, Teflon |
| Dimensions: height 68 cm, width 52.5 cm, depth 52.5 cm |
| Weight: 20.82 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPR-1350
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products