Royal Catering RCPW-16.1

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCPW-16.1
from £380.001 offerManufacturer: Royal Catering
• Popcorn machine
• Power: 1,600 W
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Glass, Plastic, Stainless Steel, Teflon
• Performance: 5 kg/h, 16 L/h
• Dimensions: W94 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
• Weight: 36.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPW-16.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Popcorn Machine Professional 1500 W USA Design 5 kg/h 16 L/h Popcorn Maker with Trolley 10010538
Can be used on the move – thanks to two large wheels and two 360° rotatable castors with parking brakes Powerful - thanks to 1,500 W up to 5 kg / 16 l of popcorn per hour Includes accessories - Delivery includes measuring spoon and scoop Operational safety – non-stick coating, mixing system and overheating protection Comfortable – work at any time thanks to chamber lighting, Weight: 80.91 pounds
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 Centimetre x H155 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Weight:36.7 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Glass, Plastic, Stainless Steel, Teflon
Other
Performance: 5 kg/h, 16 L/h
Performance
Power:1,600 W
Specification
Non-Stick Coating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPW-16.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
£128.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZC-1200E
£260.00
Royal Catering RCZC-1200ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2
£320.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZC-1200-W
£186.00
Royal Catering RCZC-1200-WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCF-210
£146.00
Royal Catering RCCF-210Compare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300
£110.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-300Compare 3 Prices
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BG
£174.00
Royal Catering RCZK-1200-BGCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16.1
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel