Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B621

Price History
• Bosch ErgoMaster Series 4 MSM4B621
• Includes chopper and whisk attachment
• Click system for easy attachment changes
• Power: 1,000 watts, up to 15,000 rpm
• QuattroBlade system for smooth consistency
• Includes BPA-free measuring cup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch ErgoMaster Series 4 MSM4B621GB Pressure Controlled Speed 2 in 1 Hand Blender with Chopper, Beaker and Whisk, Stainless Steel Blade, 1000 W Motor, Black B0C8B99VJQ
HIGH PERFORMANCE: The powerful 1000-watt motor provides fast and easy blending, mixing, chopping, shredding or whisking — even the toughest ingredients can be effortlessly prepared in no time FLAWLESS MIXING THANKS TO DYNAMIC SPEED CONTROL: Enjoy intuitive speed control through the power of your grip, the more you squeeze the extra-large lever, the faster it will work GREAT BLENDING RESULTS: The QuattroBlade System uses stainless steel blades to ensure efficient cutting of all ingredients and smooth consistency without splashing LONG-LASTING CERAMIC CONNECTION: The connection between motor unit and mixing foot is made of durable ceramic material so it transmits motor power to blades with no wear, for excellent longevity ITEMS INCLUDED: ErgoMaster Series 4 hand blender with chopper for vegetables, herbs, nuts and meat, whisk to beat egg white, beaker, Weight: 3.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch MSM4B621GB
MSM4B621GB Series 4 Hand Blender ErgoMaster 1000W - Black
1 days
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Serie 4 MSM4B621GB blender 0.5 L Immersion blender 1000 W Anthracite Black 405696
Homemade food with chopper and whisk attachments included Homemade food simply tastes the best. The dishwasher-safe accessories are ready to use right away. With the chopper ingredients such as herbs nuts meat and onions are chopped in no time. With the beating whisk you can beat egg whites whip up airy creams stir light cake mixtures or prepare desserts. Practical beaker for measuring and mixing Do you often mix small quantities? With the practical mixing/measuring beaker you can measure ingredients and mix small quantities directly in the beaker. saving you time. Release the dishwasher-safe mixing foot with an easy click Hassle-free cleaning should only take a few seconds. After you're done with blending release the mixing foot with one simple click. Now you can clean it quickly and easily under running water or in the dishwasher. AntiSplash for perfect and spotless results Enjoy perfect results with no splashing. The AntiSplash technology prevents splashing during use. The bell design ensures efficient blending and a spotless kitchen. Innovative connect for excellent longevity The innovative ceramic connect technology provides outstanding performance for years. Thanks to excellent material properties the ceramic connect transmits motor power to the blades without wear-out - unlike ordinary plastic clutches. This ensures consistent and reliable performance for all your culinary tasks. And thanks to its wear-resistance it also contributes to more sustainability. Adjust the speed by the power of your grip One-handed operation has never been more convenient: The tighter your grip the higher the speed. It's not only easy and intuitive but also comfortable. The extra-large lever is designed for single-hand use. You can fully control the speed with multiple fingers or thumb only. This flexibility makes it easy for right- and left-handers alike to set the right speed. Designed for easy and fatigue-free handling Enjoy a more natural grip thanks to a design that fits your hand perfectly. To always ensure a firm grip and safe blending the ErgoMaster additionally provides an anti-slip area. Its low weight adds extra comfort while blending so your hand doesnt become tired you dont slip and you get perfect blending results without any effort. Enjoy efficient fast processing of ingredients Achieve perfect results without effort. Thanks to its high-performance motor the ErgoMaster lets you easily handle any blending chopping or shredding job. Whether blending tasty soups or dips chopping nuts or shredding vegetables for your dishes even the toughest ingredients can be effortlessly prepared in no time. Perfect results and AntiSplash function Enjoy maximised taste and great results thanks to the QuattroBlade System. The four extra-sharp stainless steel blades ensure outstanding cutting results smooth consistency and easy blending even of tough ingredients. The shape of the bell effectively reduces splashing. Repairability for more sustainability The Bosch ErgoMaster ensures long-lasting quality. However if necessary the housing can be opened easily for repair. It provides customer service with easy access to the motor unit and essential components. This construction principle contributes to more sustainability.
prodImage
£98.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch ErgoMaster Series 4 MSM4B621
Includes chopper and whisk attachment
Click system for easy attachment changes
Power: 1,000 watts, up to 15,000 rpm
QuattroBlade system for smooth consistency
Includes BPA-free measuring cup

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B621
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch MyMoment TWK2M163
£29.99
Bosch MyMoment TWK2M163Compare 1 Prices
Bosch My Moment TWK1M121
£25.00
Bosch My Moment TWK1M121Compare 2 Prices
Bosch MFQ36400
£67.97
Bosch MFQ36400Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MUZ9MX1
£106.40
Bosch MUZ9MX1Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MUM5XW40
£429.99
Bosch MUM5XW40Compare 2 Prices
Bosch TAT7203
£69.99
Bosch TAT7203Compare 4 Prices
Bosch MUZ4DS4
£73.97
Bosch MUZ4DS4Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Styline TWK8613P
£92.89
Bosch Hausgeräte Styline TWK8613PCompare 1 Prices
Bosch VitaPower Series 4 MMB6141B
£124.13
Bosch VitaPower Series 4 MMB6141BCompare 1 Prices
Bosch TWK7203
£100.00
Bosch TWK7203Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun MQ 3025
£58.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Kult X Hand Blender
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun 5 MQ 5237 BK
£79.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caso HB 2200 Pro
£58.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M
£59.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MSM4B624
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun MQ 7000X
£83.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2683/00
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards 402020 Hand Blender Set
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards 402020 Hand Blender Set
£56.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B621
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel