Philips 5000 Series HR2683/00

Manufacturer: Philips
from £56.99to £71.993 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Power: 1,200 W
• Hand mixer with variable speed settings
• Power consumption of 1.2 kW
• Voltage from 220 to 240 V at 50/60 Hz
• Weight of 1.45 kg
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 22 cm, Width 4 cm, Depth 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 5000 Series HR2683/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 Series Hand Blender - 1200W Power. ProMix Technology. LED Speed Indicator. Effortless Control. Compact Design. Easy Clean. Beaker, Whisk, Compact chopper (0,5l), Black (HR2683/00) B0CVS74X1R
POWERFUL BLENDING: With 1200W of pure crushing power, the Philips 5000 Series Hand Blender effortlessly blends even the toughest ingredients for quick and efficient results. PROMIX TECHNOLOGY: The patented design combines a robust motor, uniquely shaped blade unit, and an anti-splash blade guard for optimal food movement and easy cleaning. INTUITIVE SPEED CONTROL: Achieve precise control with the LED speed indicator and SpeedTouch technology. Adjust the speed while blending for better control. ONE-TOUCH ATTACHMENT SWAP: The one-touch button allows for easy attachment. Change attachments seamlessly without putting down the blender or creating a mess on the counter. EASY TO CLEAN: Cleanup is a breeze with ProMix Technology. Release the blending bar and rinse it clean under running water, ensuring hassle-free maintenance. COMPACT DESIGN FOR EASY STORAGE: Designed for efficient storage, the compact design of the hand blender and attachments makes it easy to maximize limited cupboard space., Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 5000 Series Hand Blender With Power. ProMix Technology 1200W HR2683/00
Philips 5000 Series Hand Blender With Power. ProMix Technology 1200W 0.5 Litres - Black Powerful Blending:  With 1200W of pure crushing power,
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Philips Handblender 5000 Series, 1200W, whisk, compact chopper (HR2683/00)
Philips Handblender 5000 Series, 1200W, whisk, compact chopper (HR2683/00), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Pasta Makers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hand mixer with variable speed settings
Power consumption of 1.2 kW
Voltage from 220 to 240 V at 50/60 Hz
Weight of 1.45 kg
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 22 cm, Width 4 cm, Depth 7 cm
Performance
Power:1,200 W

Price History

1M
Philips 5000 Series HR2683/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
£277.99
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93Compare 7 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£158.00
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips GoZero ADD4902
£68.58
Philips GoZero ADD4902Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£79.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips Viva Collection HR1832
£55.99
Philips Viva Collection HR1832Compare 12 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.99
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caso HB 2200 Pro
£56.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MSM4B624
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B6V2
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M
£53.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch YourCollection MSMP1000
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQ 3025
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun MQ 7045X
£66.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel