Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M
from £65.00to £99.995 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Hand blender with 1000 W motor for efficient food processing
• PowerBell Plus technology for fast blending without splashes
• 25 speed settings and turbo function for precise results
• Ergonomic handle with non-slip coating
• EasyClick Plus system for easy accessory change
• Accessories: mixing cup, whisk, mini food processor, BPA-free
• Dimensions: height 20.8 cm, width 6.8 cm, depth 6.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M Hand Blender - Black 109485
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M Hand Blender in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
BRAUN MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M Hand Blender - Black, Black 10274215
Speed up your meal prep with this Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro hand blender. Its 1000 W motor and PowerBell Vplus technology blast through ingredients quicker than you can say “I'm hungry.” Perfect for whipping up delicious seasonal soups or zingy sauces and dips. It comes with whisk, chopper and mini food processor attachments. That means you can use it to make fluffy cakes and desserts too. And its SplashControl Technology protects your walls, worktops and clothes from messy splatters.Good to know- It's easy to switch out the attachments thanks to the EasyClick System Plus- Choose from 25 precise speed settings on the variable one-hand wheel- The Pulse function gives you short bursts of speed so you can get the perfect consistency
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro Hand Blender, 1000W, Mini Food Processor, Whisk, Beaker, PowerBell Plus, Black, MQ55755M
Experience professional-grade performance in your kitchen with the Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro Hand Blender. This comprehensive 1000W food preparation system is designed for power, precision, and versatility. Its innovative PowerBell Plus blade technology features a larger cutting area for faster, smoother blending with significantly reduced splashing.Take complete control with the 25-speed dial and Turbo button for maximum power pulses. The EasyClick Plus system allows for effortless, secure attachment changes between the durable metal blending shaft, the mini food processor for chopping and grating, and the metal whisk for perfect peaks. Crush ice and blend frozen ingredients with ease. Complete with a practical 500ml BPA-free beaker for mess-free measuring and mixing, this powerful yet quiet hand blender is the ultimate tool for everyday cooking, baking, and food preparation.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M - Electric Hand Blender with 25 Speed Levels, Easy Click System Plus, 4-Piece Accessory Set, 1000 Watt, Black
Powerful and quiet: the 1000W motor is powerful, quiet and compact to guarantee reliability and performance for the fastest and finest results in food processing for all your recipes POWERBELL PLUS TECHNOLOGY: patented hand mixing technology with an extended cutting area that helps you puree food in seconds; Splash Control technology prevents splashing to keep you and your kitchen pristine 25 SPEED + TURBO SETTINGS: the variable one-handed speed wheel has 25 different speeds to choose from; precise speed adjustment guarantees maximum precision when mixing smoothies, dips and sauces EASYCLICK PLUS SYSTEM: Two buttons and just one movement for quick and easy changing of all EasyClick Plus accessories for cooking and baking ACCESSORIES: metal blender stick, mini food processor, sizecontrol chopper, slicer/rasp disc, metal whisk and an ice crush knife; the 600ml plastic cup is BPA free and has ml and fl oz measurement markings, Weight: 4.9824471212 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Braun 0X22111502 Hand-Held Blender Braun 0X22111502 1000 W Black
Braun 0X22111502 Hand-Held Blender Braun 0X22111502 1000 W Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Food Processors
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand blender with 1000 W motor for efficient food processing
PowerBell Plus technology for fast blending without splashes
25 speed settings and turbo function for precise results
Ergonomic handle with non-slip coating
EasyClick Plus system for easy accessory change
Accessories: mixing cup, whisk, mini food processor, BPA-free
Dimensions: height 20.8 cm, width 6.8 cm, depth 6.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun JB 9040
£139.30
Braun JB 9040Compare 6 Prices
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£64.13
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun 9 MQ 9135XI
£109.90
Braun 9 MQ 9135XICompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£226.44
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
£69.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236MCompare 6 Prices
Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100
£86.26
Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100Compare 2 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£228.36
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 1 Prices
Braun MQ 7000X
£135.97
Braun MQ 7000XCompare 1 Prices
Braun PurShine WK 1500
£70.44
Braun PurShine WK 1500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B6V2
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun MQ 7045X
£66.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch MSM6M623
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MQ 3025
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Princess 221221 Hand blender set
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MSM4B624
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso HB 2200 Pro
£56.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M
£53.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch YourCollection MSMP1000
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
AO
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel