Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M

Price History
• Hand blender with 1000 W power
• 25 speed settings and turbo function
• PowerBell VPlus technology with additional grinding blade
• SplashControl technology to prevent splashing
• Ergonomic, non-slip handle
• Compatible with EasyClick Plus attachments
• Dishwasher-safe parts, BPA-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun MultiQuick Pro 5 MQ 55001 M, Hand Blender with PowerBell Plus Technology, 25 Speed Wheel+Turbo, Easy Click System Plus, Blender with Ergonomic Handle, Steel Shaft and 600ml Beaker, 1000W, Black B0DBM1ZCHT
POWERFUL AND SILENT: the 1000W motor is powerful, silent and compact to guarantee reliability and performance for the fastest and finest food processing results for all your recipes POWERBELL PLUS TECHNOLOGY: patented hand blending technology with an extended cutting area that helps youy to blend foods in seconds; Splash Control technology prevents splashing to keep you and your kitchen spotless 25 SPEED + TURBO SETTINGS: the variable one-hand speed wheel has 25 different speeds to choose from; precise speed setting guarantees maximum precision when blending smoothies, dips and sauces EASYCLICK PLUS SYSTEM: two buttons and just one movement for quick and easy changing of all the EasyClick Plus accessories for cooking and baking EASY TO USE: the ergonomic handle is designed to be slimmer at the top for more control and better handling in every cooking situation plus the 600 ml plastic beaker is BPA free and features ml and fl oz measurement markings, Weight: 2.5132697868 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
BRAUN MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M Hand Blender - Black, Black 10270545
Lightweight yet powerful, this Braun hand blender is a whizz in the kitchen. Its mighty 1000 W motor means it can handle all sorts of blending tasks with ease. The attachments clip into place quickly and easily thanks to it EasyClick System Plus. And with its dishwasher-safe parts, cleaning up after your culinary adventures is a breeze.Good to know-Get the perfect consistency using the 25 speeds settings, and there's a Turbo mode when you need extra power- The PowerBell Vplus technology helps to cut ingredients finely and blend them smoothly- You'll be able to keep your kitchen cleaner thanks to the SplashControl technology
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
£75.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun Multiquick 5 Pro Hand Blender Black MQ55001M
Braun Multiquick 5 Pro Hand Blender Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Handheld Blenders
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Hand blender with 1000 W power
25 speed settings and turbo function
PowerBell VPlus technology with additional grinding blade
SplashControl technology to prevent splashing
Ergonomic, non-slip handle
Compatible with EasyClick Plus attachments
Dishwasher-safe parts, BPA-free

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun MQ 7045X
£78.98
Braun MQ 7045XCompare 11 Prices
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£32.10
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun JB 9040
£139.00
Braun JB 9040Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£216.25
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WH
£74.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WHCompare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
£84.35
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 MCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun MQ7087X
£188.99
Braun MQ7087XCompare 2 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£221.99
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
£86.57
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 MSM4B624
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caso HB 2200 Pro
£58.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards 402020 Hand Blender Set
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards 402020 Hand Blender Set
£56.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun MQ 3025
£58.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series HR2683/00
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs Desire 3 in 1 24700-56
£50.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch ErgoMaster MSM4B621
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Multiquick 5 Vario MQ 5035 Sauce
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55001M
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.99
goshopdirect
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel