Ortofon OM 5E

Manufacturer: Ortofon
from £59.99to £98.11207 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Cartridge
• System Type: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 1.75 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 22 dB
• Weight: 5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL Q2, Q20, Q20, Q200 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL Q2, Q20, Q20, Q200 Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK5 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK5 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic DD 4750 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic DD 4750 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR 525, 535, 626, 636 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR 525, 535, 626, 636 Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR 212, 222, 232, 313 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR 212, 222, 232, 313 Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK2 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK2 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Reloop RP 6000 & RP 6000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Reloop RP 6000 & RP 6000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRA 110, 115, 230 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRA 110, 115, 230 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR 250, 255, 300, 301 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR 250, 255, 300, 301 Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR-4050C, SR-B200 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR-4050C, SR-B200 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark TT1529, TT1550 &TT1600 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark TT1529, TT1550 &TT1600 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRF 451, 452, 770 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRF 451, 452, 770 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Onkyo CP-60A, CP-80M Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Onkyo CP-60A, CP-80M Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK6 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK6 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-400, PL-A45D Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-400, PL-A45D Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDT 6000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDT 6000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Stanton T.50, T.52 & T.55usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Stanton T.50, T.52 & T.55usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Onkyo CP-1005A, CP-1050 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Onkyo CP-1005A, CP-1050 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP D33, AP D210 Vinyl Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP D33, AP D210 Vinyl Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sound Lab G053H & G056C Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sound Lab G053H & G056C Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic DD 4220 & DD 4250 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic DD 4220 & DD 4250 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1210 MK 2 3 4 5 6 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1210 MK 2 3 4 5 6 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-300, PL-350 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-300, PL-350 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV (Quality Replacement Parts) Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Goldring Lenco B52, B55 Retro Turntable Aluminium Headshell & MM Moving Magnet Cartridge
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Goldring Lenco B52, B55 Retro Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV (Quality Replacement Parts) Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Goldring Lenco GL78 Vinyl Record Player Aluminium Headshell & MM Moving Magnet Cartridge
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Goldring Lenco GL78 Vinyl Record Player, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV (Quality Replacement Parts) Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Goldring Lenco L72, L75, L78 Turntables Aluminium Headshell & MM Moving Magnet Cartridge
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Goldring Lenco L72, L75, L78 Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV (Quality Replacement Parts) Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Goldring Lenco GL 72, GL 75 Turntables Aluminium Headshell & MM Moving Magnet Cartridge
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Goldring Lenco GL 72, GL 75 Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Elliptical
Tracking Force:1.75 g
Dimensions
Weight:5 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Channel Separation:22 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 10
£49.99
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 33 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 8 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel