Ortofon OM 5E

Manufacturer: Ortofon
• Cartridge
• System Type: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 1.75 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 22 dB
• Weight: 5 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp SG 315, SG 320E, SG 400E Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp SG 315, SG 320E, SG 400E Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sherwood DEK 7U USB Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sherwood DEK 7U USB Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR 80, 210, 220, 230 Vinyl Deck
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR 80, 210, 220, 230 Vinyl Deck, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK7 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK7 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Citronic PD 45 MK 1, 2 & 3 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Citronic PD 45 MK 1, 2 & 3 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK6 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK6 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui FR-4060, FR-5080 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui FR-4060, FR-5080 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR 305, 340, 355, 370 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR 305, 340, 355, 370 Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-500, PLX-500 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-500, PLX-500 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic DD 5520 & DD 5250 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic DD 5520 & DD 5250 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 600, 610, 630 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 600, 610, 630 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For ION TT USB, LP2 CD Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For ION TT USB, LP2 CD Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP B4, B2B, CS-509 Vinyl Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP B4, B2B, CS-509 Vinyl Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 307C, AP D30C Vinyl Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 307C, AP D30C Vinyl Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-100, PL-150 Vinyl Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-100, PL-150 Vinyl Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDX 2000, PDX 2000 mk2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDX 2000, PDX 2000 mk2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark PDT 4000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark PDT 4000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sound Lab G056F & G056P Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sound Lab G056F & G056P Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi PS 48, PS 58, PS 77 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi PS 48, PS 58, PS 77 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1200G Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1200G Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 31, 41, 50 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 31, 41, 50 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1210GR Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1210GR Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Pioneer PLX 500 & PLX 1000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Pioneer PLX 500 & PLX 1000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1200 MK 2D, 5G, 7 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1200 MK 2D, 5G, 7 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Stanton STR8 20 & STR8 50 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Stanton STR8 20 & STR8 50 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini XL DD30, XL DD40 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini XL DD30, XL DD40 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sherwood PM 9800 & PM 9805 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sherwood PM 9800 & PM 9805 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL Q202, Q3, Q30, Q300 Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL Q202, Q3, Q30, Q300 Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP D9, D10, 211, D400 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP D9, D10, 211, D400 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL D1, D3, D33, D5 Vinyl Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL D1, D3, D33, D5 Vinyl Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Elliptical
Tracking Force:1.75 g
Dimensions
Weight:5 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Channel Separation:22 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 10
£49.99
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 33 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 7 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel