Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
from £639.00to £748.952 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Exclusive Ludwig van Beethoven Edition
• Replacement stylus for 2M Black cartridge
• Output voltage: 5mV
• Frequency range: 20–20,000 Hz
• Tracking ability at 315Hz: 80µm
• Recommended load resistance: 47kOhm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon 2m Black LVB 250 Stylus Replacement 0040033
Ortofon 2m Black LVB 250 Stylus Replacement, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon 2M Black LVB 250 Stylus for 2M Black LVB 250 - Original O2M250R
Quality: Genuine stylus Stylus-name: 2M Black LVB 250 Material: diamond, nude Stylus-type: Shibata Tracking force, recommended: 2,0g
prodImage
£748.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exclusive Ludwig van Beethoven Edition
Replacement stylus for 2M Black cartridge
Output voltage: 5mV
Frequency range: 20–20,000 Hz
Tracking ability at 315Hz: 80µm
Recommended load resistance: 47kOhm

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 8 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Scratch
£49.50
Ortofon Replacement Needle ScratchCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
chord2425
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
HiFi-Madness
prodImage
£748.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel