Ortofon Stylus 20

Price History
• Replacement stylus
• Suitable for: Ortofon Super OM 20, OM 20, OMP 20, OMB 20, LM 20, Concorde 20, LM 20H, TM 20U, TM 20H
• Frequency range: 20 Hz - 27 kHz
• Type: Elliptical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ortofon Stylus 20 - replacement stylus for OM 20, Super OM 20, OMB 20 and OMP 20 - naked elliptical diamond Ortofon Stylus **20** X0 Label
Also replacement needle for LM 20, Concorde 20, LM 20H, TM 20U and TM 20H. With careful maintenance, the needle achieves a service life of up to 1000 hours without any loss of performance. Simple replacement, no tools required. Compatible with the vast majority of audio systems and phono preamps for seamless integration into existing systems. Tracking Force Recommended: 1,25g-1,75g (12,5mN-17,5mN)
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Ortofon Stylus 20 - replacement stylus for OM 20, Super OM 20, OMB 20 and OMP 20 - naked elliptical diamond NB-00711_afn
Also replacement needle for LM 20, Concorde 20, LM 20H, TM 20U and TM 20H. With careful maintenance, the needle achieves a service life of up to 1000 hours without any loss of performance. Simple replacement, no tools required. Compatible with the vast majority of audio systems and phono preamps for seamless integration into existing systems. Tracking Force Recommended: 1,25g-1,75g (12,5mN-17,5mN)
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon 20 Replacement Stylus - Needle Turntable Styli for OM20 OMP OMB Concorde 05705796130089
Ortofon 20 Replacement Stylus - Needle Turntable Styli for OM20 OMP OMB Concorde, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 20
Ortofon Stylus 20, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£159.50
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 20
Ortofon Stylus 20 Replacement stylus, recommended for the following cartridge models: Super OM 20, OM 20, OMP 20, OMB 20, LM 20, Concorde 20, LM 20H,
prodImage
£206.64
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 20 for Super OM 20 - Original
Ortofon Stylus 20 for Super OM 20 - Original Quality: Genuine stylus Stylus-name: Stylus 20 Material: diamond, nude Stylus-type: elliptical Tracking...
prodImage
£233.75
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 20 for Super OM 20 - Original
prodImage
£233.75
£237.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ortofon Stylus 20 for Super OM 20 - Original
prodImage
£233.75
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 20 for Super OM 20 - Original
prodImage
£243.10
£245.09
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Ortofon Super OM 20, OM 20, OMP 20, OMB 20, LM 20, Concorde 20, LM 20H, TM 20U, TM 20H
Frequency range: 20 Hz - 27 kHz
Type: Elliptical

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2M Blue
£149.00
Ortofon 2M BlueCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£35.90
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde 5S
£61.00
Ortofon Concorde 5SCompare 5 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
Digitalis Direct
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
THAKKER®
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£159.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel