Ortofon Stylus 10

Price History
• Replacement stylus
• Frequency range: 20-24000 Hz
• Tracking force range: 1.25-1.75 g
• Recommended tracking force: 1.5 g
• Stylus shape: elliptical
• Suitable for: Super OM 10, OM 10, OMP-mount 10, OMBulk 10, OMT 10, LM 10, Concorde 10, Concorde EC 10, Concorde STD, TM 10H, LMB 12, SMB 12, LMA 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon Stylus 10 - Replacement stylus for OM 10, Super OM 10, OMB 10 and OMP 10 - Elliptical Diamond NB-00708_afn
Also replacement needle for Concorde EC 10, TM 10H, LMB 12, SMB 12, LMA 12, Concorde STD, Dual ULM 65E and Dual ULM 66E. With careful maintenance, the needle achieves a service life of up to 1000 hours without any loss of performance. Simple replacement, no tools required. Compatible with the vast majority of audio systems and phono preamps for seamless integration into existing systems. Tracking force, recommended: 1,5 g
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon 10 Replacement Stylus - for OM 10/OM 10/OMP mount 10 OMBulk 10 Cartridge 5705796130065
Ortofon 10 Replacement Stylus - for OM 10/OM 10/OMP mount 10 OMBulk 10 Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 10 Replacement Stylus For OM Cartridges
Ortofon Stylus 10 Replacement Stylus For OM Cartridges, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Replacement Stylus 10
...
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Technics Vinyl Record Player Upgrade ? Genuine Ortofon OM 10 Cartridge & Stylus
Technics Vinyl Record Player Upgrade ? Genuine Ortofon OM 10 Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 20-24000 Hz
Tracking force range: 1.25-1.75 g
Recommended tracking force: 1.5 g
Stylus shape: elliptical
Suitable for: Super OM 10, OM 10, OMP-mount 10, OMBulk 10, OMT 10, LM 10, Concorde 10, Concorde EC 10, Concorde STD, TM 10H, LMB 12, SMB 12, LMA 12

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2M Blue
£149.00
Ortofon 2M BlueCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£35.90
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde 5S
£61.00
Ortofon Concorde 5SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Vibe Replacement Needle
£54.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£52.93
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ortofon Nightclub MKII Replacement Needle
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Red
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon Stylus Concorde MKII Scratch
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SP
£59.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Replacement Needle Stylus 78
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Stylus 2M Silver
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon OM 10
£45.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Ortofon Stylus VNL DANCE
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Stylus 10
THAKKER®
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel