Ortofon Stylus Concorde MKII Scratch

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Stylus Concorde MKII Scratch
from £55.00to £61.493 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Replacement needle
• Frequency range: 20-18000 Hz
• Tracking force range: 3.0 - 4.0 g
• Recommended tracking force: 4.0 g
• Stylus tip shape: Spherical
• Weight: 18.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortofon Stylus Concorde MKII Scratch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon Scratch MKII Stylus ORTO-STYLUSSCRATCHMKII
Ortofon Scratch MKII Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
Ortofon Concorde MkII SCRATCH - Replacement Stylus (Each) (White)
Ortofon Concorde MkII SCRATCH - Replacement Stylus (Each) (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£58.00
£63.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Ortofon Concorde MKII Scratch DJ Stylus For Concorde MKII Scratch Cartridge (... 0027030
Ortofon Concorde MKII Scratch DJ Stylus For Concorde MKII Scratch Cartridge (..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 20-18000 Hz
Tracking force range: 3.0 - 4.0 g
Recommended tracking force: 4.0 g
Stylus tip shape: Spherical
Weight: 18.5 g

Price History

1M
Ortofon Stylus Concorde MKII Scratch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 9 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 7 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SP
£59.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon OM 10
£54.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortofon Stylus VNL DANCE
£62.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon Nightclub MKII Replacement Needle
£64.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon Nadel Nightclub E
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Replacement Needle Q-Bert
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Stylus Concorde MKII Scratch
rubadub
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.95
junorecords
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel