Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
from £91.58to £135.004 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Stylus Concorde Blue compatible with all Concorde Music cartridges
• Nude Elliptical stylus tip for precise tracking
• Output voltage of 6 mV
• Frequency range of 20-20,000 Hz (+2/-1 dB)
• Weight of 0.2 g
• Material: aluminum and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon Stylus DJ S - replacement stylus for Ortofon DJ cartridges, Concorde & OM DJ S, blue
Ortofon Stylus DJ S - replacement stylus for Ortofon DJ cartridges, Concorde & OM DJ S, blue DJ S Replacement stylus Compatible with Ortofon...
prodImage
£91.58
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Nude Elliptical Stylus ORTOCONCORDEBLUESTYLUS1
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Nude Elliptical Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£127.57
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus for Concorde Music Blue ON-STYLUS-CC-M-BLUE_afn
First-class sound quality: The Ortofon Concorde Music Blue replacement stylus offers outstanding dynamics and excellent detail reproduction for an open and impressive sound experience. Replacement stylus for the Ortofon Concorde Music Blue, also suitable for all other Concorde Music cartridges With careful maintenance, the needle achieves a service life of up to 1000 hours without any loss of performance. Simple replacement, no tools required. Compatible with the vast majority of audio systems and phono preamps for seamless integration into existing systems.
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Replacement Stylus - Upgrade Needle Turntable 5705796080569
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue Replacement Stylus - Upgrade Needle Turntable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stylus Concorde Blue compatible with all Concorde Music cartridges
Nude Elliptical stylus tip for precise tracking
Output voltage of 6 mV
Frequency range of 20-20,000 Hz (+2/-1 dB)
Weight of 0.2 g
Material: aluminum and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 8 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
prodImage
£91.58
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£127.57
Shipping: Free
ORTOFON-SHOP EU
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel