Ortofon Stylus 2M Black

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
from £419.00to £639.006 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Replacement stylus
• Stylus tip: Shibata
• Tracking force: 1.4 - 1.7 g
• Stylus compliance: 22 µm/mN
• Tracking angle: 20 degrees
• Frequency range: 20 Hz - 31 kHz
• Weight: 7.2 g
• Suitable for 2M Black cartridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon 2M Black Stylus for 2M Black - Original ORTOFON2MBKS
Quality: Genuine stylus Stylus-name: 2M Black Material: diamond, nude Stylus-type: Shibata Tracking force, recommended:
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon 2M Black Replacement Stylus
Ortofon 2M Black Replacement Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black Replacement Stylus ORTOFON 2M BLACK
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black Replacement Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
New... Ortofon 2M Black Stylus
New... Ortofon 2M Black Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Ortofon 2M Black Stylus OSTY2MBLACK
Ortofon 2M Black Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£435.00
Shipping: Free
New... Ortofon 2M Black LVB Stylus
New... Ortofon 2M Black LVB Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stylus tip: Shibata
Tracking force: 1.4 - 1.7 g
Stylus compliance: 22 µm/mN
Tracking angle: 20 degrees
Frequency range: 20 Hz - 31 kHz
Weight: 7.2 g
Suitable for 2M Black cartridge

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 7 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Scratch
£49.50
Ortofon Replacement Needle ScratchCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
hifix-online
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
vickers-hifi-york
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel