Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
from £216.00to £286.504 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Replacement stylus for Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Single cartridge system
• High tracking accuracy and sound quality
• Elliptically ground stylus for club and studio use
• Gold-plated housing with elliptical diamond
• Output voltage: 8.5 mV, frequency range: 20 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon Concorde MkII Elite - Replacement Stylus (Each) (Gold) 0027060
Ortofon Concorde MkII Elite - Replacement Stylus (Each) (Gold), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£216.00
£221.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Ortofon Concorde MkII Elite - Replacement Stylus (Gold) 5705796141191
The premium moving magnet DJ cartridge based on the legacy of the Ortofon Concorde MkII Series A new level of sound quality not previously found in the category of DJ cartridges Special-molded stylus body with real gold plating Nude Elliptical diamond mounted on a rigid Aluminum-Magnesium cantilever We also sell the full Ortofon DJ cartridge range at Hard To Find Hi-Fi
prodImage
£226.80
£232.75
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Ortofon Concorde MkII Elite Gold - Replacement Stylus Single Needle Mark 2 5705796141191
Ortofon Concorde MkII Elite Gold - Replacement Stylus Single Needle Mark 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ortofon Stylus ELITE CC MKII Elite 165-0027060
Ortofon Stylus ELITE CC MKII Elite, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£286.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement stylus for Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Single cartridge system
High tracking accuracy and sound quality
Elliptically ground stylus for club and studio use
Gold-plated housing with elliptical diamond
Output voltage: 8.5 mV, frequency range: 20 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 8 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: £5.95
Hard To Find Hi-Fi
prodImage
£226.80
Shipping: £5.95
djtechdirect
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£286.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel