Ortofon Replacement Needle Scratch

• Replacement needle
• Compatible with: Concorde Scratch
• Frequency range: 20 Hz - 22,000 KHz
• Type: spherical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Replacement Needle Scratch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon Stylus Scratch for Ortofon Concorde Scratch - Original 3Y-UC2O-B0ZK
Output voltage at 1000Hz, 5cm/sec. - 7 mV Channel balance at 1kHz - 1,5 dB Channel separation at 1kHz - 25 dB Channel separation at 15 kHz - 15 dB Frequency range at -3dB - 20-20.000 Hz
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Concorde Scratch
Frequency range: 20 Hz - 22,000 KHz
Type: spherical

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Replacement Needle Scratch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2M Blue
£149.00
Ortofon 2M BlueCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 10
£54.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 5 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£35.90
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortofon Stylus Concorde MKII Scratch
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£51.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reloop Vibe Replacement Needle
£54.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon OM 10
£45.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Ortofon Stylus 5E
£39.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Red
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon Stylus 2M Silver
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon Replacement Needle Stylus 78
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Replacement Needle Scratch
GlobalNetShop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel