Audio Technica AT-VM95ML

Price History
• MM cartridge system
• Stylus Profile: Microlinear
• Tracking Force: 2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25 kHz
• Material: diamond
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica AT-VM95ML VM95 series Microlinear stereo cartridge Red TA00406-AT-VM-95-ML_afn_FNSKU
Aluminium cantilever 3.5mV output voltage Compatible body with all VM95 Series stylus assemblies 20 to 25,000Hz frequency response VM95 Series cartridges features two M2.6 threaded inserts allowing the installation of the cartridge onto tonearm or removable headshell without the use of nuts.Each cartridge is provided with one pair of 8mm M2.6 screws, one pair of 11mm M2.6 screws and two plastic washers.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95ML - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Red)
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Red), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£144.00
£149.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lowest total price
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95ML VM95 Series Microlinear Stereo Cartridge
The AT-VM95ML, features a Nude Microlinear diamond, not only the Microlinear stylus will permit to double the duration of your stylus. The...
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95ML VM95ML Microlinear tipped MM Hi-Fi Cartridge
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML VM95ML Microlinear tipped MM Hi-Fi Cartridge, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML VM95 Series Microlinear Stereo Cartridge
1-3 Days
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML VM95 Series Microlinear Stereo Cartridge
1-3 Days
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Plug & play upgrade for AT-LP3 turntable AT-VM95ML cartridge on AT-HS3 headshell
Plug & play upgrade for AT-LP3 turntable AT-VM95ML cartridge on AT-HS3 headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridges
Stylus Profile:Microlinear
Tracking Force:2 g
Dimensions
Weight:6.1 g
Other
Material: diamond
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
£179.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/HCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 40 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95EN
£99.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ENCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring 1006
£144.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Red
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E4
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
THAKKER®
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
softwaredivision
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel