Audio Technica AT-XP7

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-XP7
from £149.99to £179.995 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• System Type: Moving Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 4 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Vertical scanning angle: 20°
• Load impedance: 47 kOhm
• Weight: 6.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-XP7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP7 DJ Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine UK stock DECO
Audio Technica AT-XP7 DJ Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine UK stock DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Cartridge Stylus AT-XP7 Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ & ATXP7
Audio-Technica Cartridge Stylus AT-XP7 Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ & ATXP7, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£149.99
£157.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
More offers
Audio-Technica AT-XP7 Moving Magnet Cartridge
Audio-Technica AT-XP7 Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP7/H DJ Moving Magnet Cartridge & Headshell PackageDECO
Audio Technica AT-XP7/H DJ Moving Magnet Cartridge & Headshell PackageDECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-XP7/H Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ Cartridge Headshell ATXP7H
Audio Technica AT-XP7/H Dual Moving Magnet Stereo DJ Cartridge Headshell ATXP7H, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£179.99
£183.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Moving Magnet
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:4 g
Dimensions
Weight:6.2 g
Other
Vertical scanning angle: 20°
Load impedance: 47 kOhm
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-XP7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 30 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goldring 1006
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goldring E4
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica VM670SP
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM670xSP
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£178.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sumiko Olympia
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP7
decoaudio
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £7.95
turntableworld-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
decoaudio
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel