Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
from £143.95to £144.952 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• AT-VM95EN/H Moving Magnet Cartridge incl. AT-HS6 Headshell
• Frequency response: 20 23,000 Hz
• Channel separation: 22 dB (1 kHz)
• Output voltage: 3.5 mV (at 1 kHz, 5 cm/s)
• Stylus shape: Elliptical stylus
• Weight: 15.5 g
• Dimensions: 21.2 × 21.4 × 62.4 mm (HxWxD)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H - Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus On AT-HS6 ...
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H - Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus On AT-HS6 ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£143.95
£149.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H MM Cartridge w/ Headshell - Phono Elliptical Pick-Up 4961310146010
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H MM Cartridge w/ Headshell - Phono Elliptical Pick-Up, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AT-VM95EN/H Moving Magnet Cartridge incl. AT-HS6 Headshell
Frequency response: 20 23,000 Hz
Channel separation: 22 dB (1 kHz)
Output voltage: 3.5 mV (at 1 kHz, 5 cm/s)
Stylus shape: Elliptical stylus
Weight: 15.5 g
Dimensions: 21.2 × 21.4 × 62.4 mm (HxWxD)

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 31 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica VM520EB/H
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1006
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM740xML
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM670xSP
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure Whitelabel
£119.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica VM670SP
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: £5.95
hifi-madness
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel