Pro-Ject Pick it 25A

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
from £60.60to £81.002 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• MM cartridge system for turntables
• Suitable for light to medium tonearm masses
• Direct connection option to MM inputs
• Replaceable stylus
• Moving Magnet design for high tracking ability
• Excellent sound quality due to silver wire coils
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Pick it 25A, MM Pickup System with Silver Coils for Crystal Clear Playback Quality B07SYJDXMG
Moving magnet principle with high sampling capacity. Coil windings made of silver for high fidelity and more dynamic reproduction than conventional MM systems. Suitable for light to medium tone earm masses Pick it 25A is connected directly to MM inputs. As with all MM pickups, the needle can be changed.
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject Audio Systems Pick it 25A, MM Pickup System with Silver Coils for Crystal Clear Playback Quality
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MM cartridge system for turntables
Suitable for light to medium tonearm masses
Direct connection option to MM inputs
Replaceable stylus
Moving Magnet design for high tracking ability
Excellent sound quality due to silver wire coils

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Pick it PRO Balanced
£199.00
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO BalancedCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it MC2
£349.00
Pro-Ject Pick it MC2Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 C
£90.58
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 CCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it MC1
£259.00
Pro-Ject Pick it MC1Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MM
£127.56
Pro-Ject Pick it S2 MMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel