Audio Technica AT-VM95C

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
from £31.00to £56.9910 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Entry-level model with conical stylus
• Replacement for AT90 series (AT91, AT91R, CN5625AL)
• Compatible with other LP cartridges of the series
• Frequency range: 20 20,000 Hz
• Output voltage: 4.0 mV
• Vertical tracking angle: 23°
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95C - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Blue) ATVM95C
Audio Technica AT-VM95C - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Blue), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£31.00
£36.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95C Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine UK stock. DECO
Audio Technica AT-VM95C Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine UK stock. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95C Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge ATVM95C
Audio Technica AT-VM95C Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica CARTRIDGE & STYLUS AT-VM95C CONICAL STEREO was AT91R VM95 SERIES ATVM95C
Audio Technica CARTRIDGE & STYLUS AT-VM95C CONICAL STEREO was AT91R VM95 SERIES, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£34.00
£37.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95C Conical Moving Magnet Cartridge (NEW AT91) & Stylus ATVM95C
Audio Technica AT-VM95C Conical Moving Magnet Cartridge (NEW AT91) & Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£34.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.45 / Unit
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95C Conical Stylus and Cartridge ATVM95C
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95C Conical Stylus and Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.88 / Unit
Audio-Technica VM95C Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge with Conical Bonded Stylus Blu ATVM95C
Audio-Technica VM95C Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge with Conical Bonded Stylus Blu, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica NEW Audio Technica AT-VM95C Cartridge + Black Headshell for Hifi DJ Turntable AT95EACC
NEW Audio Technica AT-VM95C Cartridge + Black Headshell for Hifi DJ Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica NEW Audio Technica AT-VM95C Cartridge + Silver Headshell for Hifi DJ Turntable AT95EACC
NEW Audio Technica AT-VM95C Cartridge + Silver Headshell for Hifi DJ Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95C Conical Stylus & Cartridge mounted on Headshell AT-95E+SMEHeadshell
AUDIO-TECHNICA AT-VM95C Conical Stylus & Cartridge mounted on Headshell, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£56.99
£61.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £56.99 / Unit
Product Details
Entry-level model with conical stylus
Replacement for AT90 series (AT91, AT91R, CN5625AL)
Compatible with other LP cartridges of the series
Frequency range: 20 20,000 Hz
Output voltage: 4.0 mV
Vertical tracking angle: 23°
Weight: 6.1 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 30 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure M44G
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT85EP
£29.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica VM95E
£31.99
Compare Prices
200 offers
Numark GROOVE TOOL
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reloop OM Black
£38.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.95
decoaudio
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
lords_electrical_outlet
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel