Audio Technica VM95E

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica VM95E
from £31.99to £75.45200 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM Stereo Dual Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Dimensions: W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

200 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Styus assembly for Audio Technica LP5X Turntable VMN95EBK Black genuine AT vm95e ATVMN95EBK
Styus assembly for Audio Technica LP5X Turntable VMN95EBK Black genuine AT vm95e, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Vinyl Pro Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK5
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK5, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Unbranded Replacement Pen for Audio Technica Turntable Cartridges, Compatible with AT95E, AT-VM95E, Durable Material, Precision Fit
1. [Multiple Device Compatibility] This replacement stylus is specifically designed for the AT VMN95E and works seamlessly with Technica AT LP120X...
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E VM95 series Elliptical stereo cartridge Green
Audio-Technica AT-VM95E VM95 series Elliptical stereo cartridge Green Aluminium cantilever 4.0mV output voltage Compatible body with all VM95 Series...
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vinyl Pro Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK3D
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK3D, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK7
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK7, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK2
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK2, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK3
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK3, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK5G
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK5G, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK4
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge, Stylus & Technics Headshell For SL-1210 MK4, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Hitachi Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Hitachi Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Marantz Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Marantz Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Sony Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Sony Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica NAD Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
NAD Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Reloop Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Reloop Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Fisher Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Fisher Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Sony Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Sony Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica LAD Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
LAD Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Marantz Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Marantz Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Elliptical Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (NEW AT95E) ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Elliptical Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (NEW AT95E), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge With AT-VNM Elliptical Stylus ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge With AT-VNM Elliptical Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Lenco Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Lenco Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Garrard Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Garrard Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Goldring Lenco Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Goldring Lenco Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Rotel Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Rotel Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica LAD Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
LAD Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Yamaha Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Yamaha Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Denon Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Denon Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Goldring Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Goldring Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Onkyo Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Onkyo Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM Stereo Dual Magnet
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
Weight:6.1 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 30 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Audio Technica AT85EP
£29.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shure M44G
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop OM Black
£38.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Numark GROOVE TOOL
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM95E
lp5.shop
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel