Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H

Price History
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM stereo dual magnet system
• Stylus Profile: Microlinear
• Tracking Force: 2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25 kHz
• Channel Separation: 23 dB
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W21 mm x H21 mm x D62 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AT-VM95ML/H Moving Magnet Cartridge incl. AT-HS6 Headshell B07JLY69J1
AT-VM95MLH Universal 1/2"-mount head shell for 4-pin Turntable cartridges Durable low-resonance polymer Housing Threaded inserts in cartridge body enable cartridge to be mounted to head shell with just two screws - no nuts required Aluminum cantilever
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge With Headshell
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML Dual Moving Magnet Cartridge With Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H VM95 Series Microlinear Stereo Cartridge on AT-HS6 Headshell
1-3 Days
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H VM95 Series Microlinear Stereo Cartridge on AT-HS6 Headshell
1-3 Days
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95ML/H Turntable Headshell/Cartridge Combo Kit Red
TheAT-VM95ML/Hcombokitincludestheat-vm95mldualmovingmagnetcartridgepre-mountedontheat-hs6bkheadshell.
prodImage
£269.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM stereo dual magnet system
Stylus Profile:Microlinear
Tracking Force:2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 mm x H21 mm x D62 mm
Weight:15.5 g
Other
Material: Aluminum
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25 kHz
Channel Separation:23 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 12 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSH
£319.00
Audio Technica AT-VM750xSHCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£33.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95CCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica VM95E
£38.99
Audio Technica VM95ECompare 41 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£136.78
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95EN
£99.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ENCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATN-XP7
£119.99
Audio Technica ATN-XP7Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£377.95
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSH
£519.00
Audio Technica AT-OC9XSHCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£175.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XEB
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Pick it PRO
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E4
£166.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon Concorde Music Blue
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
£197.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
chord2425
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel