Audio Technica AT-VM95SH

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
from £178.95to £337.648 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM Stereo Dual Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Shibata
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25 kHz
• Channel Separation: 23 dB
• Dimensions: W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SH MM Phono Cartridge - Moving Magnet Turntable Cart Pick ATVM95SH
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH MM Phono Cartridge - Moving Magnet Turntable Cart Pick, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica The New Audio Technica VM95SH MM Cartridge Shibata Stylus AT-VM95SH
The New Audio Technica VM95SH MM Cartridge Shibata Stylus AT-VM95SH, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SH VM95 Series Shibata Stereo Cartridge
The AT-VM95SH features a Nude Shibata stylus, one of the most acclaimed stylus formats by high end audiophiles. The Shibata stylus produces mid and...
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica AT-VM95SH VM95 series Shibata stereo cartridge Brown
Audio-Technica AT-VM95SH VM95 series Shibata stereo cartridge Brown Aluminium cantilever 3.5mV output voltage Compatible body with all VM95 Series...
prodImage
£337.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SH VM95 Series Shibata Stereo Cartridge
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH VM95 Series Shibata Stereo Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica Cartridge + Stylus AT-VM95SH Shibata Stereo MM ATVM95SH
Audio Technica Cartridge + Stylus AT-VM95SH Shibata Stereo MM ATVM95SH, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£189.00
£192.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SH - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Brown)
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Brown), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£189.00
£194.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95SH Nude Shibata Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. DECO
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH Nude Shibata Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM Stereo Dual Magnet
Stylus Profile:Shibata
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
Weight:6.1 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25 kHz
Channel Separation:23 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 30 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95E
£27.99
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ECompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica AT-VM530xEN
£178.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sumiko Olympia
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nagaoka MP-110H
£178.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E4
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH/H
£197.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goldring 1006
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM740xML
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring 1012GX
£213.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio Technica AT-OC9XEB
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
hifi-madness
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
lp5.shop
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£337.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel