Audio Technica AT-LP140XP

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
from £379.00to £449.005 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Direct drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Connections: Audio output (RCA)
• Dimensions: W452 mm x H159 mm x D352 mm
• Weight: 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Direct Drive Turntable AT-LP140XP Silver DJ Mixer AT-LP140XP-SV
Audio-Technica Direct Drive Turntable AT-LP140XP Silver DJ Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Direct Drive Turntable AT-LP140XP Black with DJ Cartridge
Audio-Technica Direct Drive Turntable AT-LP140XP Black with DJ Cartridge, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATLP140XPBKEUK Direct Drive Manual Turntable Black-2 Yr Warranty
Audio Technica ATLP140XPBKEUK Direct Drive Manual Turntable Black-2 Yr Warranty, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£409.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATLP140XPSVEUK Direct Drive Turntable Silver With 2 Year Warranty
Audio Technica ATLP140XPSVEUK Direct Drive Turntable Silver With 2 Year Warranty, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£409.95
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-LP140XP Silver, Direct Drive DJ Turntable With Lid & Stylus ATLP140XPSV
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP Silver, Direct Drive DJ Turntable With Lid & Stylus, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W452 mm x H159 mm x D352 mm
Weight:10 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Direct drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm, 78 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Other
Connections:Audio output (RCA)

Price History

1M
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/H
£171.90
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML/HCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 32 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Audio Technica AT-XP5Compare 10 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£409.95
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£409.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel