Reloop RP-7000 MK2

Price History
• Turntable
• Drive Type: Direct drive
• Rotational Speed: 33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
• Pitch Control: Yes
• Connections: Phono Output
• Dimensions: W458 mm x H144.6 mm x D354 mm
• Weight: 11.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop RP-7000 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop RP-7000MK2 Professional Upper Torque DJ Turntable (black) 238667
Reloop RP-7000MK2 Professional Upper Torque DJ Turntable (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£473.76
Shipping: Free
Reloop RP-7000MK2 Professional Upper Torque DJ Turntable (silver) AMS-RP-7000-MK2-SLV
Reloop RP-7000MK2 Professional Upper Torque DJ Turntable (silver), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£473.76
Shipping: Free
Reloop RP-7000 MK2 Professional Upper Torque Turntable System, Black 148985
NextGen Turntable for professional Club DJs and Turntablists Power-Torque Direct Drive with precise motor control and stable rotation Extra-heavy body design with high-rigidity for excellent damping, isolation and sound Height-adjustable tone arm base (VTA) and Anti-Skating control Includes turntable, slipmat, LED needle light, counterweight, Phono RCA cable with earth, power cord, operating instructions
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
Reloop RP7000 MK2 Black Turntable Inc. Lid & Ortofon Cartridge/Stylus Package 238667
Reloop RP7000 MK2 Black Turntable Inc. Lid & Ortofon Cartridge/Stylus Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W458 mm x H144.6 mm x D354 mm
Weight:11.7 kg
Drive
Drive Type:Direct drive
Rotational Speed:33 1/3 rpm, 45 rpm
Pitch Control:Yes
Other
Connections:Phono Output

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop RP-7000 MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£1,022.04
Reloop Mixon 8 ProCompare 2 Prices
Reloop Buddy
£172.25
Reloop BuddyCompare 4 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£709.00
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 4 Prices
Reloop Elite
£1,152.68
Reloop EliteCompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-7
£465.00
Reloop RP-7Compare 3 Prices
Reloop Mixtour Pro
£389.00
Reloop Mixtour ProCompare 1 Prices
Reloop OM Black replacement needle
£28.99
Reloop OM Black replacement needleCompare 1 Prices
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£120.20
Reloop RMX-10 BTCompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-7000 MK2
junorecords
prodImage
£473.76
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£473.76
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£499.02
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel