Reloop RP-7

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop RP-7
from £465.00to £518.005 offersManufacturer: Reloop
• First mass-produced DJ turntable for 7'' vinyl
• Quartz-controlled platter with high-torque motor
• Brushless DC motor with 2.5 kg/cm torque
• Aluminum die-cast platter for precision
• Copper tonearm with rubber damping and height-adjustable base
• Supports speeds of 33 1/3, 45, and 78 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop RP-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop RP-7 Professional 7" Direct-Drive DJ Turntable RDJLRP7A1
Reloop RP-7 Professional 7" Direct-Drive DJ Turntable, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop RP-7 - Professional Turntable for 7 Inch Vinyls, DC Motor, 33/45/78 RPM, Copper Tone Arm 164351
PROFESSIONAL DESIGN: Specialized record player for 7 inch vinyl with metallic black finish and sturdy construction for professional use POWERFUL MOTOR: High performance DC motor with starting torque of 2.5 kg/cm, ensuring maximum accuracy and stability in playback MULTIPLE SPEEDS: Support playback at 33 1/3, 45 and 78 RPM, with ±8, ±16 or ±35% adjustable pitch control and reset button TONE ARM: Made of copper with internal rubber damping and adjustable height for excellent tracking fidelity VERSATILE CONNECTIVITY: Switchable Phono/Line outputs with gold-plated connectors and recessed patch panel for added protection
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop - RP7, Professional 7" Turntable System, Quartz-Controlled with High-Torq RDJLRP7A1
Reloop - RP7, Professional 7" Turntable System, Quartz-Controlled with High-Torq, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Reloop RP7 Professional Battle Style 7" DJ Turntable (Single)
Reloop RP7 Professional Battle Style 7" DJ Turntable (Single), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop RP-7 Professional 7" turntable system Vinyl Record Hifi DJ
Reloop RP-7 Professional 7" turntable system Vinyl Record Hifi DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Decks/Turntables
prodImage
£518.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
First mass-produced DJ turntable for 7'' vinyl
Quartz-controlled platter with high-torque motor
Brushless DC motor with 2.5 kg/cm torque
Aluminum die-cast platter for precision
Copper tonearm with rubber damping and height-adjustable base
Supports speeds of 33 1/3, 45, and 78 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop RP-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop Buddy
£171.95
Reloop BuddyCompare 7 Prices
Reloop Mixon 8 Pro
£999.00
Reloop Mixon 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£664.96
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 7 Prices
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Reloop RMX-30 BTCompare 3 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-5000 MK4
£408.15
Reloop RP-5000 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Reloop Turn 2
£299.00
Reloop Turn 2Compare 3 Prices
Reloop SPiN
£248.04
Reloop SPiNCompare 2 Prices
Reloop Neon
£117.53
Reloop NeonCompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-7
rubadub
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel