Reloop Elite

Price History
• DJ Mixer
• Equalizer: 2-band
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 12
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Serato DJ Pro Full Version with DVS Expansion Pack, 2x Serato Control Vinyls
• Connections: Audio output (RCA), Headphones, Microphone, Phono Input, XLR
• Dimensions: W290 mm x H107.5 mm x D414 mm
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop ELITE Mixer, AMS-ELITE B07M79H26L
Professional DVS Performance Mixer for Serato DJ Pro Developed in collaboration with renowned international artists 2 high-contrast OLED displays display real-time information 2 x 6.3 / 3.5 mm stereo jack headphone outputs Customizable fader curves and reverse function
prodImage
£1,152.68
Shipping: Free
Reloop Elite DJ Mixer DVS Performance Mixer for Serato DJ Pro RELOOPELITE
Reloop Elite DJ Mixer DVS Performance Mixer for Serato DJ Pro, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Mixers
prodImage
£1,339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Equalizer:2-band
Connections
Connections:Audio output (RCA), Headphones, Microphone, Phono Input, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x H107.5 mm x D414 mm
Weight:6 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:12
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Serato DJ Pro Full Version with DVS Expansion Pack, 2x Serato Control Vinyls

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop RP-2000 MK II USB
£298.79
Reloop RP-2000 MK II USBCompare 1 Prices
Reloop RP-7000 MK2
£473.76
Reloop RP-7000 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Reloop Buddy
£172.25
Reloop BuddyCompare 4 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£709.00
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£74.50
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 1 Prices
Reloop RP-7
£465.00
Reloop RP-7Compare 3 Prices
Reloop Mixtour Pro
£389.00
Reloop Mixtour ProCompare 1 Prices
Reloop OM Black replacement needle
£28.99
Reloop OM Black replacement needleCompare 1 Prices
Reloop RMX-10 BT
£120.20
Reloop RMX-10 BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon DJ Prime Go+
£1,232.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecler NUO4.0F
£926.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numark Mixstream Pro Go
£924.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reloop Elite
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,152.68
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel