Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3

Price History
• DJ Mixer
• Number of Channels: 2
• Number of Stereo Channels: 2
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), AUX input, USB-B, XLR
• Dimensions: W728 mm x H118 mm x D469 mm
• Weight: 9.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3 Digital DJ System
All-in-one Digital DJ System with 10.1" Touchscreen Display rekdbox/Serato DJ Pro Software Suppt Nexus Perfmance Options 16 Perfmance Pads Onboard Effects
prodImage
£3,761.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:2
Number of Stereo Channels:2
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA), AUX input, USB-B, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W728 mm x H118 mm x D469 mm
Weight:9.3 kg
Other
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer DJ

Pioneer DJ XDJ-700
£679.00
Pioneer DJ XDJ-700Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJ PLX-500
£339.00
Pioneer DJ PLX-500Compare 9 Prices
Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£1,358.59
Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1
£54.31
Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1Compare 4 Prices
Pioneer DJ PLX-1000
£649.99
Pioneer DJ PLX-1000Compare 3 Prices
Pioneer DJ DJM-V10
£3,047.94
Pioneer DJ DJM-V10Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6-GT
£77.93
Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX6-GTCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3
MARKET MOLEN
prodImage
£3,761.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel