Reloop Buddy

Price History
• DJ Controller
• Number of Channels: 2
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 10
• Number of Keys: 24
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA)
• Dimensions: W325 mm x H48 mm x D220 mm
• Weight: 1.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Buddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reloop Buddy compact 2-channel DJ controller for Algoriddim DJay on iOS, PadOS, Android, Mac and PC with RGB performance pads, FX paddles and Neural Mix controls B07WSBD5KR
8 rubber RGB colour-coded performances pads for each deck; Dedicated sync function to match tempo and key; Quick-skip fast search within a track Hi-resolution pitch faders for fine BPM adjustments; High- & low-EQs to tweak frequency bands; Bi-polar sound filters (LPF/HPF) Flexible powering options connect a regular USB power supply, power bank, or laptop
prodImage
£172.25
Shipping: Free
Reloop Buddy Compact 2-Deck DJay Controller For iOS/iPad OS/Android/Mac & PC 243599
Reloop Buddy Compact 2-Deck DJay Controller For iOS/iPad OS/Android/Mac & PC, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£220.97
Shipping: Free
Reloop Buddy 2 channel DJ controller for iOS & Pc
...
prodImage
£223.24
Shipping: Free
Reloop Buddy compact 2-channel DJ controller for Algoriddim DJay on iOS, PadOS,
Whether you're a complete beginner or an experienced DJ, the Reloop Buddy offers you full control over your mixes thanks to powerful features...
prodImage
£273.57
£276.56
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:2
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W325 mm x H48 mm x D220 mm
Weight:1.04 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:10
Number of Keys:24

Price History

1M 3M
Reloop Buddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reloop

Reloop RP-2000 MK II USB
£298.79
Reloop RP-2000 MK II USBCompare 1 Prices
Reloop RP-7000 MK2
£473.76
Reloop RP-7000 MK2Compare 4 Prices
Reloop RP 8000 MKII
£709.00
Reloop RP 8000 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Reloop RP-1000 Mk II
£235.64
Reloop RP-1000 Mk IICompare 2 Prices
Reloop Concorde Black
£43.68
Reloop Concorde BlackCompare 4 Prices
Reloop Elite
£1,152.68
Reloop EliteCompare 2 Prices
Reloop RP-7
£465.00
Reloop RP-7Compare 3 Prices
Reloop Mixtour Pro
£389.00
Reloop Mixtour ProCompare 1 Prices
Reloop OM Black replacement needle
£28.99
Reloop OM Black replacement needleCompare 1 Prices
Reloop RMX-30 BT
£199.00
Reloop RMX-30 BTCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules DJControl Inpulse 300 MK2
£174.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Behringer DJX900USB
£211.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Numark Mixtrack Pro FX
£193.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules DJ Control Mix Ultra
£134.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reloop Buddy
Amazon EU
prodImage
£172.25
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£220.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.57
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel